RoboCupSoccer

Simulation League

2D Results:

Group A WrightEagle NCL10 LEAKIN'DROPS Fifty-Storms Nemesis Score Rank
WrightEagle - 15 : 0 - 22 : 0 10 : 0 9 1
NCL10 0 : 15 - - 2 : 1 0 : 6 3 3
LEAKIN'DROPS - - - - - - 5
Fifty-Storms 0 : 22 1 : 2 - - 0 : 19 0 4
Nemesis 0 : 10 6 : 0 - 19 : 0 - 6 2

2D Results:

Group B ESKILAS RaiC10 Iran Apollo FCPortugal2D Score Rank
ESKILAS - 1:1 1:0 5:0 1:1 8 1
RaiC10 1:1 - 1:0 1:2 0:1 4 4
Iran 0:1 0:1 - 0:1 0:3 0 5
Apollo 0:5 2:1 1:0 - 2:2 7 3
FCPortugal2D 1:1 1:0 3:0 2:2 - 8 2
Group C Oxsy Bahia2D HfutEngine2010 AUA Unique Score Rank
Oxsy - 24:0 1:1 11:1 2:0 10 1
Bahia2D 0:24 - 0:15 0:5 0:15 0 5
HfutEngine2010 1:1 15:0 - 4:0 1:1 8 2
AUA 1:11 5:0 0:4 - 2:6 3 4
Unique 0:2 15:0 1:1 6:2 - 7 3
Group D HELIOS2010 opuCI_2D FC_PARS Ri-one KickOffTUG Score Rank
HELIOS2010 - 3 : 4 2 : 18 2 : 1 2 : 0 6 3
opuCl_2D 4 : 3 - 0 : 6 2 : 2 2 : 1 7 2
FC_PARS 18 : 2 6 : 0 - 6 : 2 1 : 0 12 1
Ri-one 1 : 2 2 : 2 2 : 6 - 1 : 0 4 4
KickOffTUG 0 : 2 1 : 2 0 : 1 0 : 1 - 0 5
Group E WrightEagle FCPortugal2D Unique Ri-one Score Rank
WrightEagle - 3 : 0 7 : 1 15 : 0 9 1
FCPortugal2D 0 : 3 - 0 : 0 2 : 2 2 3
Unique 1 : 7 0 : 0 - 7 : 2 4 2
Ri-one 0 : 15 2 : 2 2 : 7 - 1 4
Group F ESKILAS HfutEngine2010 HELIOS2010 Fifty-Storms Iran Score Rank
ESKILAS - 5 : 1 1 : 5 8 : 0 4 : 0 9 2
HfutEngine2010 1 : 5 - 0 : 4 4 : 0 13 : 0 6 3
HELIOS2010 5 : 1 4 : 0 - 16 : 0 5 : 0 12 1
Fifty-Storms 0 : 8 0 : 4 0 : 16 - 0 : 3 0 5
Iran 0 : 4 0 : 13 0 : 5 3 : 0 - 3 4
Group G Oxsy opuCI_2D NCL10 RaiC10 Bahia2D Score Rank
Oxsy - 7:1 11:0 4:1 27:0 12 1
opuCI_2D 1:7 - 2:1 3:1 21:0 9 2
NCL10 0:11 1:2 - 0:2 13:0 3 4
RaiC10 1:4 1:3 2:0 - 10:0 6 3
Bahia2D 0:27 0:21 0:13 0:10 - 0 5
Group H FC_PARS Nemesis Apollo AUA KickOffTUG Score Rank
FC_PARS - 0:3 7:0 4:0 6:0 9 2
Nemesis 3:0 - 4:0 9:0 0:0 10 1
Apollo 0:7 0:4 - 5:0 0:0 4 4
AUA 0:4 0:9 0:5 - 0:3 0 5
KickOffTUG 0:6 0:0 0:0 3:0 - 5 3

Eighths Finals:

No. Team Score Team
1st WrightEagle 16 : 0 Iran
2nd opuCI_2D 1 : 0 KickOffTUG
3rd HELIOS2010 6 : 0 Ri-one
4th FC_PARS 8 : 1 RaiC10
5th Oxsy 7 : 0 Apollo
6th Unique 3 : 0 HfutEngine2010
7th Nemesis 6 : 0 NCL10
8th ESKILAS 0 : 1 FCPortugal2D

Quarter Finals:

No. Team score Team
1st WrightEagle 14 : 0 opuCI_2D
2nd HELIOS2010 1 : 0 FC_PARS
3rd Oxsy 1 : 0 Unique
4th Nemesis 2 : 0 FCPortugal2D

Losers' 1st Round:

No. Team score Team
1st Apollo 0 : 3 HfutEngine2010
2nd NCL10 1 : 4 ESKILAS
3rd Iran 0 : 2 KickOffTUG
4th Ri-one 1 : 3 RaiC10

Losers' 2nd Round:

No. Team score Team
1st opuCI_2D 0 : 5 HfutEngine2010
2nd FC_PARS 1 : 3 ESKILAS
3rd Unique 2 : 0 KickOffTUG
4th FCPortugal2D 5 : 0 RaiC10

Half Finals:

No. Team score Team
1st WrightEagle 0 : 1 HELIOS2010
2nd Oxsy 3 : 2 Nemesis

Losers'Pre Half Finals:

No. Team score Team
1st HfutEngine2010 1 : 4 ESKILAS
2nd Unique 0:1 vs 0:0 FCPortugal2D(Penalty)

Losers' Half Finals:

No. Team score Team
1st WrightEagle 10 : 0 Unique
2nd Nemesis 0 : 1 ESKILAS

Winners' Final:

No. Team score Team
1st HELIOS2010 5 : 2 Oxsy

Losers' Pre Final:

No. Team score Team
1st WrightEagle 3 : 0 ESKILAS

Losers' Final:

No. Team score Team
1st Oxsy 3 : 7 WrightEagle

Final:

No. Team score Team
1st HELIOS2010 2 : 1 WrightEagle

3D Results:

Seeding Round

Group A0 SEURedSun RoboCanes Polytechnic-Parsian Beestanbul RoboPUB+ Score Rank
SEURedSun - 1 : 2 5 : 0 2 : 0 4 : 0 9 2
RoboCanes 2 : 1 - 2 : 0 4 : 0 8 : 0 12 1
Polytechnic-Parsian 0 : 5 0 : 2 - 0 : 0 1 : 0 4 4
Beestanbul 0 : 2 0 : 4 0 : 0 - 5 : 0 4 3
RoboPUB+ 0 : 4 0 : 8 0 : 1 0 : 5 - 0 5
Group B0 Bold Hearts magmaOffenburg DreamWing3D NomoFC Alzahra Score Rank
Bold Hearts - 2 : 0 0 : 2 7 : 0 8 : 0 9 2
magmaOffenburg 0 : 2 - 0 : 5 5 : 0 8 : 0 6 3
DreamWing3D 2 : 0 5 : 0 - 10 : 0 10 : 0 12 1
NomoFC 0 : 7 0 : 5 0 : 10 - 0 : 0 1 4
Alzahra 0 : 8 0 : 8 0 : 10 0 : 0 - 1 5
Group C0 Nao Team Humboldt UT Austin Villa FUT-K opuCI_3D Apollo3D Score Rank
Nao Team Humboldt - 2 : 0 1 : 0 3 : 0 0 : 1 9 2
UT Austin Villa 0 : 2 - 1 : 0 0 : 0 0 : 5 4 3
FUT-K 0 : 1 0 : 1 - 0 : 0 0 : 3 1 5
opuCI_3D 0 : 3 0 : 0 0 : 0 - 0 : 5 2 4
Apollo3D 1 : 0 5 : 0 3 : 0 5 : 0 - 12 1
Group D0 HfutEngine Little Green BATS Bahia3D FCPortugal3D Nexus3D Score Rank
HfutEngine - 4 : 0 9 : 0 0 : 0 4 : 0 10 1
Little Green BATS 0 : 4 - 1 : 0 0 : 2 1 : 1 4 4
Bahia3D 0 : 9 0 : 1 - 0 : 7 0 : 5 0 5
FCPortugal3D 0 : 0 2 : 0 7 : 0 - 5 : 0 10 2
Nexus3D 0 : 4 1 : 1 5 : 0 0 : 5 - 4 3

First Round

Group A1 RoboCanes Bold Hearts UT Austin Villa Little Green BATS RoboPUB+ Goal Diff Points Rank
RoboCanes - 0:1 3:0 6:0 7:0 15 9 2
Bold Hearts 1:0 - 3:0 7:0 8:0 19 12 1
UT Austin Villa 0:3 0:3 - 1:0 5:0 0 6 3
Little Green BATS 0:6 0:7 0:1 - 2:0 -12 3 4
RoboPUB+ 0:7 0:8 0:5 0:2 - -22 0 5
DreamWing3D Nao Team Humboldt Nexus3D Polytechnic-Parsian Alzahra RoboPUB+ Goal Diff Points Rank
DreamWing3D - 1:2 4:0 8:0 5:0 16 9 2
Nao Team Humboldt 2:1 - 2:0 7:0 7:0 17 12 1
Nexus3D 0:4 0:2 - 0:0 1:0 -5 4 3
Polytechnic-Parsian 0:8 0:7 0:0 - 3:0 -12 4 4
Alzahra 0:5 0:7 0:1 0:3 - -16 0 5
Group C1 Apollo3D FCPortugal3D Beestanbul NomoFC FUT-K Goal Diff Points Rank
Apollo3D - 3:1 5:0 12:0 3:0 22 12 1
FCPortugal3D 1:3 - 4:0 4:0 3:0 9 9 2
Beestanbul 0:5 0:4 - 2:0 0:3 -10 3 4
NomoFC 0:12 0:4 0:2 - 0:3 -21 0 5
FUT-K 0:3 0:3 3:0 3:0 - 0 6 3
Group D1 HfutEngine SEURedSun magmaOffenburg opuCI_3D Bahia3D Goal Diff Points Rank
HfutEngine - 0:2 2:0 5:0 8:0 13 9 2
SEURedSun 2:0 - 2:0 4:0 7:0 15 12 1
magmaOffenburg 0:2 0:2 - 0:2 3:0 -3 3 4
opuCI_3D 0:5 0:4 2:0 - 2:0 -5 6 3
Bahia3D 0:8 0:7 0:3 0:2 - -20 0 5

Second Round

Group A2 Bold Hearts DreamWing3D FUT-K magmaOffenburg Goal Diff Points Rank
Bold Hearts - 3:1 4:0 2:0 8 9 1
DreamWing3D 1:3 - 5:0 5:0 8 6 2
FUT-K 0:3 0:5 - 2:1 -8 3 3
magmaOffenburg 0:2 0:5 1:2 - -8 0 4
Group B2 Nao Team Humboldt FCPortugal3D opuCI_3D Little Green BATS Goal Diff Points Rank
Nao Team Humboldt - 1:0 6:0 8:0 15 9 1
FCPortugal3D 0:1 - 3:0 4:0 6 6 2
opuCI_3D 0:6 0:3 - 3:0 -6 3 3
Little Green BATS 0:8 0:4 0:3 - -15 0 4
Group C2 Apollo3D HfutEngine UT Austin Villa Polytechnic-Parsian Goal Diff Points Rank
Apollo3D - 1:0 3:0 6:0 10 9 1
HfutEngine 0:1 - 1:0 4:0 4 6 2
UT Austin Villa 0:3 0:1 - 4:0 0 3 3
Polytechnic-Parsian 0:6 0:4 0:4 - -14 0 4
Group D2 SEURedSun RoboCanes Nexus3D Beestanbul Goal Diff Points Rank
SEURedSun - 3:0 5:0 3:0 11 9 1
RoboCanes 0:3 - 4:0 3:0 4 6 2
Nexus3D 0:5 0:4 - 0:0 -9 1 4
Beestanbul 0:3 0:3 0:0 - -6 1 3

Third Round

Group A3 Bold Hearts FCPortugal3D Apollo3D RoboCanes Goal Diff Points Rank
Bold Hearts - 2:0 0:1 1:0 2 6 2
FCPortugal3D 0:2 - 1:2 0:0 -3 1 3
Apollo3D 1:0 2:1 - 3:0 5 9 1
RoboCanes 0:1 0:0 0:3 - -4 1 4
Group B3 Nao Team Humboldt HfutEngine SEURedSun DreamWing3D Goal Diff Points Rank
Nao Team Humboldt - 0:0 1:0 3:0 4 7 1
HfutEngine 0:0 - 0:0 3:0 3 5 2
SEURedSun 0:1 0:0 - 3:1 1 4 3
DreamWing3D 0:3 0:3 1:3 - -8 0 4
Group C2 Apollo3D HfutEngine UT Austin Villa Polytechnic-Parsian Goal Diff Points Rank
Apollo3D - 1:0 3:0 6:0 10 9 1
HfutEngine 0:1 - 1:0 4:0 4 6 2
UT Austin Villa 0:3 0:1 - 4:0 0 3 3
Polytechnic-Parsian 0:6 0:4 0:4 - -14 0 4

Semi-Final

HfutEngine vs Apollo3D: 2:3

  • 600 Seconds,0:0
  • Extra 180 Seconds, 0:0
  • Extra 180 Seconds, 0:0
  • Penalty Shootout, 2:3
  • Bold Hearts vs Nao Team Humboldt: 0:1

  • 600 Seconds,0:0
  • Extra 180 Seconds, 0:0
  • Extra 180 Seconds, 0:1
  • Third Place

    Bold Hearts vs HfutEngine: 1:2

    Finals

    Apollo3D vs Nao Team Humboldt: 1:0

    Small Size Robot League

    Monday, June 21st

    SSL Preliminary:

    Time Field Match Score
    09:00 - 09:30 B RoboDragons : RoboJackets 4 : 0
    9:30-10:00 D CMDragons : UBC Thunderbots 9: 0
    10:00-10:30 A Skuba : OwaribitoCU 10 : 0
    10:30-11:00 C Odens : FieldRangers 0 : 1
    11:00-11:30 B ER Force : Omid CMDragons 4 : 0
    11:30-12:00 D KIKS : EagleKnights/Robobulls 10 : 0
    12:00-12:30 A MRL : Brocks 3 : 0
    12:30-13:00 C Immortals : RFC Cambridge 5 : 0
    14:00:14:30 B RoboFEI : RoboDragons 0 : 6
    14:30-15:00 D Parsian : CMDragons 0 : 8
    15:00-15:30 A MRL : OwaribitoCU 5 : 0
    15:30-16:00 C Immortals : FieldRangers 1 : 0
    16:00-16:30 B ER Force : RoboJackets 3 : 0
    16:30-17:00 D KIKS : UBC Thunderbots 5 : 0
    18:00-18:30 B RoboFEI : Omid 0 : 1
    18:30-19:00 D Parsian : EagleKnights/Robobulls 7 : 0

    SSL Preliminary Score

    Tuesday,June 22nd

    Time Field Match Score
    9:00-9:30 B RoboFEI : ER Force 1:3
    9:30-10:00 D Parsian : KIKS 3:0
    10:00-10:30 A Skuba : Brocks 10:0
    10:30-11:00 C Odens : RFC Cambridge 6:0
    11:00:11:30 B RoboJackets : Omid 0:0
    11:30-12:00 D UBC Thunderbots : EagleKnights/Robobulls 10:0
    12:00-12:30 A MRL:Skuba 0:10
    12:30-13:00 C Immortals : Odens 1:1
    13:00-13:30  
    13:30-14:00  
    14:00-14:30 B ER Force : RoboDragons 10:0
    14:30-15:00 D KIKS : CMDragons 10:0
    15:00-15:30 A Brocks : OwaribitoCU 0:7
    15:30-16:00 C RFC Cambridge : FieldRangers 0:3
    16:00-16:30 B RoboFEI : RoboJackets 0:0
    16:30-17:00 D Parsian : UBC Thunderbots 3:0
    17:00-17:30  
    17:30-18:00  
    18:00-18:30 B RoboDragons : Omid 10:0
    18:30-19:00 D CMDragons : EagleKnights/Robobulls 10:0

    SSL Quarter Final Score

    Wednesday,June 23th

    Time Field Match Score
    9:00-9:30 A MRL:Parsian 2:0
    9:30-10:00 B RoboDragons:Odens 2:0
    10:00-10:30 C Omid:Field Rangers 0:1
    10:30-11:00 D OwaribitoCU :CMDragons 0:5
    11:00-11:30  
    11:30-12:00 B ERForce:MRL 1:2
    12:00-12:30 A Skuba:RoboDrgons 10:0
    12:30-13:00 D KIKS:FieldRangers 3:0
    13:00-13:30 C Immortals:CMDragons 0:10

    SSL Semi Final Score

    Wednesday,June 23th

    Time Field Match Score
    17:00-17:30 B CMDragons:MRL 4:1
    17:30-18:00 A SKUBA:KIKS 10:0

    Thursday,June 24th

    SSL 3rd and 4th Place

    Rank 3rd Score 4th
    Match MRL 4:1 KIKS

    SSL 1st and 2nd Place

    Rank 1st Score 2nd
    Match SKUBA 6:1 CMDragons

    Technical Challenge Rsults

    Rank Team Score
    1 Skuba 0.952239
    2 Parsian 0.597761
    3 Immortals 0.45

    Middle Size Robot League

    Monday, June 21st

    Game Results:

    Time Team Field Score
    09:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : Hong Kong Dragons (China) A 3 : 0
    09:00 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : IsePorto (Portugal) B 4 : 0
    10:00 Cambada (Portugal) : Water (China) A 4 : 1
    10:00 MRL (Iran) : Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) B 2 : 2
    11:00 Nubot (China) : Hong Kong Dragons (China) A 3 : 0
    11:00 JiaoLong (China) : IsePorto (Portugal) B 0 : 3
    12:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : Water (China) A 9 : 3
    12:00 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) B 1 : 0
    14:00 Cambada (Portugal) : Nubot (China) A 5 : 1
    14:00 MRL (Iran) : JiaoLong (China) B 3 : 1
    15:00 Water (China) : Hong Kong Dragons (China) A 5 : 0
    15:00 Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) : IsePorto (Portugal) B 0 : 0
    16:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : Nubot (China) A 5 : 2
    16:00 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : JiaoLong (China) B 3 : 0
    17:00 Cambada (Portugal) : Hong Kong Dragons (China) A 3 : 0
    17:00 MRL (Iran) : IsePorto (Portugal) B 7 : 0

    Tuesday, June 22nd

    Game Results:

    Time Team Field Score
    09:00 Water (China) : NuBot (China) A 3 : 1
    09:00 Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) : JiaoLong (China) B 3 : 0
    10:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : Cambada (Portugal) A 7 : 3
    10:00 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : MRL (Iran) B 6 : 0
    12:00 Hong Kong Dragons (China) : JiaoLong (China) A 3 : 0
    12:00 NuBot (China) : IsePorto (Portugal) B 2 : 0
    13:00 IsePorto (Portugal) : JiaoLong (China) A 3 : 0
    13:00 Hong Kong Dragons (China) : NuBot (China) B 0 : 3
    14:00 JiaoLong (China) : NuBot (China) A 0 : 3
    14:00 IsePorto (Portugal) : Hong Kong Dragons (China) B 6 : 0
    16:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : MRL (Iran) A 17 : 0
    16:00 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : Cambada (Portugal) B 2 : 2
    17:00 Water (China) : IsePorto (Portugal) A 8 : 0
    17:00 Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) : NuBot (China) B 0 : 5
    18:30 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : Water (China) A 8 : 1
    18:30 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) B 1 : 0

    Wednesday, June 23rd

    Game Results:

    Time Team Field Score
    08:00 NuBot (China) : Cambada (Portugal) B 2 : 3
    08:30 MRL (Iran) : IsePorto (Portugal) A 6 : 0
    10:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : IsePorto (Portugal) A 11 : 0
    10:00 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : NuBot (China) B 0 : 3
    11:00 MRL (Iran) : Water (China) A 1 : 10
    11:00 Cambada (Portugal) : Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) B 4 : 1
    13:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : NuBot (China) A 7 : 1
    13:00 Cambada (Portugal) : Water (China) B 2 : 7
    14:00 IsePorto (Portugal) : Hibikino-Musashi (Japan) A 0 : 1
    15:00 NuBot (China) : MRL (Iran) A 1 : 2
    15:00 RFC Stuttgart (Germany) : Water (China) B 2 : 4
    16:00 5th - 6th place A  
    17:00 Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) : MRL (Iran) A 12 : 1
    17:00 Cambada (Portugal) :RFC Stuttgart (Germany) B 2 : 0
    18:00 Free Challenge A  

    Free challenge Results

    Rank Name Subject Points
    1 Tech United Eindhoven Walking six-legged Middle Size League platform (10kg, 2 m/s) 64
    2 Hibikino-Musashi Risk assesment and protective measures of service robots 47
    3 MRL 3D Middle Size League soccer simulator 45.5
    3 RFC Stuttgart Learning to optimize parameters of engine controllers 45.5
    5 NuBot Advances in Vision for NuBot soccer robots 41
    6 Hong Kong Dragons Structure tensor technique for ball detection 40.5
    7 Water Improved motor, driver, controller and encoder system for Middle Size League 38
    8 CAMBADA - -
    9 IsePorto - -
    10 JiaoLong - -

    Finals

    Time Sessions Team Score Team
    23th June,16:00hr Place 9-10 Hong Kong Dragons 3 : 0 JiaoLong
    23th June,14:00hr Place 7-8 IsePorto 0 : 1 Hibikino-Musashi
    23th June,21:00hr Place 9-10 NuBot 0 : 1 RFC Stuttgart
    24th June, 10:30 SECOND SEMI FINALS Water (China) 8 : 1 MRL (Iran)
    24th June,9:00 FIRST SEMI FINALS Tech United Eindhoven (Netherlands) 5 : 1 CAMBADA (Portugal)
    24th June, 12:30 3rd-4th PLACING CAMBADA 8 : 1 MRL
    24th June, 14:00 FINALS Tech United Eindhoven 4 : 5 Water

    Technical challenge Results

        Points    
    Rank Team Ball found Ball passed Pass intercepted Score goal Touch obstacle Time [s] Total points
    1 MRL 3 3 3 3 0 65 12
    2 Tech United Eindhoven 3 2 1 1 0 215 7
    3 NuBot 2 1 1 1 0 203 5
    4 CAMBADA 3 1 1 1 -1 205 5
    5 Hong Kong Dragons 3 3 0 0 -1 270 5
    6 Water 2 0 1 1 0 198 4
    7 Hibikino-Musashi 3 1 0 0 0 270 4
    8 RFC Stuttgart 3 2 1 0 -3 198 3
    9 IsePorto 2 1 0 0 -1 270 2
    10 JiaoLong - - - - - - -

    Humanoid League

    Monday, June 21st

    Humanoid Kid Size (First Round Robin) Results:

    Time Field Team A Team B Result
    09:00 B Darmstadt Dribblers (A1) Cyberlords La Salle-Cinv (A2) 10 : 0
    09:00 C CIT Brains Kid (B1) Chibi Dragon (B2) 6 : 0
    09:00 D aiRobots (C1) Pioneros Mexico (C2) 2 : 0
    09:00 E JEAP (D1) TKU (D2) 0 : 0
    09:45 B ZJUDancer (E1) BSRU-I (E2) 6 : 0
    09:45 C Bogobots-TecMTY (F1) RoboPatriots (F2) 0 : 1
    09:45 D Team KMUTT (G1) HuroEvolution (G2) 2 : 0
    09:45 E Fumanoids (H1) WF Wolves (H2) 2 : 0
    12:30 B Darmstadt Dribblers (A1) NYP Lions (A3) 10 : 0
    12:30 C CIT Brains Kid (B1) RoboErectus Junior (B3) 5 : 1
    12:30 D aiRobots (C1) Team DARwin (C3) 2 : 3
    12:30 E JEAP (D1) UChile RoadRunners (D3) 0 : 0
    13:15 B ZJUDancer (E1) PERSIA (E3) 7 : 0
    13:15 C Bogobots-TecMTY (F1) PKU-SHRC PKU-SHRC (F3) 0 : 0
    13:15 D Team KMUTT (G1) Team RO-PE (G3) 1 : 0
    13:15 E Fumanoids (H1) Sitik KIT (H3) 4 : 0
    16:00 B Cyberlords La Salle-Cinv (A2) NYP Lions (A3) 1 : 0
    16:00 C Chibi Dragon (B2) Team DARwin (B3) 1 : 0
    16:00 D Pioneros Mexico (C2) Team DARwin (C3) 0 : 4
    16:00 E D2 TKU (D2) UChile RoadRunners (D3) 1 : 0
    16:45 B BSRU-I (E2) PERSIA (E3) 0 : 0
    16:45 C RoboPatriots (F2) PKU-SHRC (F3) 0 : 0
    16:45 D HuroEvolution (G2) Team RO-PE (G3) 0 : 3
    16:45 E WF Wolves (H2) Sitik KIT (H3) 0 : 2

    Humanoid Teen Size (Round Robin) Results:

    Time Field Team A Team B Result
    11:00 F CIT Brains Teen (A1) RoboErectusTeen (A2) 9 : 1
    11:45 F TsinghuaHephaestus (A3) NimbRo TeenSize (A4) 2 : 9
    15:00 F CIT Brains Team (A1) TsinghuaHephaestus (A3) 10 : 1
    15:45 F RoboErectusTeen (A2) NimbRo TeenSize (A4) 0 : 10

    Humanoid Adult Size (Round Robin) Results:

    Time Field Team A Team B Result
    09:30 F Archie (A1) DMBHR (A2) 0 : 0
    10:15 F Team RO-PE (B1) Team CHARLI (B2) 1 : 0
    13:30 D Archie (A1) RoboErectus RO-Game Senior (A3) -

    Tuesday, June 22nd

    Humanoid Kid Size (Intermediate Round) Results:

    Time Field Team A Team B Result
    09:00 B 2nd A Cyberlords La Salle-Cinvestav 3rd B RoboErectus Junior 4 : 2*
    09:00 C 3rd A NYP Lions 2nd B Chibi Dragon 0 : 2
    09:00 D 2nd C aiRobots 3rd D UChile RoadRunners 3 : 0
    09:00 E 3rd C Pioneros Mexico 2nd D JEAP 0 : 1**
    10:00 B 2nd E BSRU-I 3rd F Bogobots-TecMTY 0 : 2*
    10:00 C 3rd E PERSIA 2nd F PKU-SHRC 1 : 0
    10:00 D 2nd G Team RO-PE 3rd H WF Wolves 3 : 0
    10:00 E 3rd G HuroEvolution 2nd H Sitik KIT 1 : 0*

    *PK Result

    **Technical goal awarded after overtime and PK

    Humanoid Teen Size (Technical Challenge) Results:

    Time Field Team
    09:00 F Robo-Erectus Teen
    09:45 F NimbRo TeenSize
    10:30 F CIT Brains Teen
    11:15 F Tsinghua Hephaestus

    Humanoid Adult Size (Technical Challenge) Results:

    Time Field Team
    13:00 F Robo-Erectus Senior
    13:45 F Dutch Robotics
    14:30 F Team RO-PE
    15:15 F DMBHR
    16:00 F Archie

    Humanoid Adult Size (Technical Challenge) Results:

    Time Field Team
    13:00 F Robo-Erectus Senior
    13:45 F Dutch Robotics
    14:30 F Team RO-PE
    15:15 F DMBHR
    16:00 F Archie

    Humanoid Adult Size (Technical Challenge) Results:

    Time Field Team
    13:00 F Robo-Erectus Senior
    13:45 F Dutch Robotics
    14:30 F Team RO-PE
    15:15 F DMBHR
    16:00 F Archie

    Humanoid Kid Size (Technical Challenge) Results:

    Throw In

    Name Performance Point Partial Score Total
    Fumanoids 420cm/42secs 10 1.0 10
    AI Robots 190cm/2min 30sec 7 1.0 7
    CIT Brains Throw/35sec 5 0.8 4

    Passing Challenge

    Name Performance Point Partial Score Total
    Darmstadt Dribblers 2 passes/1min 55sec 10 0.4 4

    Humanoid Kid Size (2nd Round Robin - 1/3) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    17:30 B Darmstadt Dribblers(L1) : ZJUDancer(L2) 8 : 0
    17:30 C CIT Brains Kid(J1) : RoboPatriots(J2) 4 : 0
    17:30 D aiRobots(L3) : Team RO-PE(L4) 3 : 1
    15:30 E JEAP(J3) : HuroEvolution(J4) 1 : 3
    18:15 B Team DARwIn(K1) : Team KMUTT(K2) 3 : 0
    18:15 C TKU(L1) : FUmanoids(L2) 0 : 3
    18:15 D Cyberlords La Salle-Cinvestav (K3) : Bogobots-TecMTY(K4) 0 : 0
    18:15 E Chibi Dragon(L3) : PERSIA(L4) 2 : 0

    Wednesday, June 23rd

    Humanoid Kid Size (Second Round Robin - 2/3) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    09:00 B Darmstadt Dribblers(L1) : aiRobots(L3) 10 : 0
    09:00 C CIT Brains Kid(J1) : JEAP(J3) 8 : 0
    09:00 D ZJUDancer(L2) : Team RO-PE(L4) 3 : 0
    09:00 E RoboPatriots(J2) : HuroEvolution(J4) 0 : 2
    09:45 B Team DARwIn(K1) : Cyberlords La Salle-Cinvestav(K3) 5 : 1
    09:45 C TKU(L1) : Chibi Dragon(L3) 0 : 1
    09:45 D Team KMUTT(K2) : Bogobots-TecMTY(K4) 4 : 0
    09:45 E FUmanoids(L2) : PERSIA(L4) 3 : 0

    Humanoid Kid Size (Second Round Robin - 3/3) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    12:30 B ZJUDancer(L2) : aiRobots(L3) 6 : 2
    12:30 C RoboPatriots(J2) : JEAP(J3) 0 : 0
    12:30 D Darmstadt Dribblers(L1) : Team RO-PE(L4) 10 : 0
    12:30 E CIT Brains Kid(J1) : HuroEvolution(J4) 2 : 0
    13:15 B Team KMUTT(K2) : Cyberlords La Salle-Cinvestav(K3) 1 : 0
    13:15 C FUmanoids(L2) : Chibi Dragon(L3) 5 : 0
    13:15 D Team DARwIn(K1) : Bogobots-TecMTY(K4) 8 : 0
    13:15 E TKU(L1) : PERSIA(L4) 0 : 0

    Humanoid Adult Size (Round Robin) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    09:00 F DMBHR(A2) : RoboErectus Senior(A3) 0 : 0
    09:45 F Team CHARLI(B2) : Dutch Robotics(B3) 0 : 0

    Humanoid Teen Size (Round Robin) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    10:30 F RoboErectusTeen(A2) : TsinghuaHephaestus(A3) 0 : 3
    11:15 F CIT Brains Teen(A1) : NimbRo TeenSize(A4) 2 : 8

    Humanoid Adult Size (Quarter Finals) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    12:00 F DMBHR(A2) : Team CHARLI(B2) 0 : 1*
    13:00 F Archie(A1) : Dutch Robotics(B3) 0 : 1*

    *Technical goal awarded by the team

    Humanoid Teen Size (Semi Finals) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    14:00 F NimbRo TeenSize(A4) : RoboErectusTeen(A2) 10 : 0
    15:00 F CIT Brains Teen(A1) : TsinghuaHephaestus(A3) 4 : 1

    Humanoid Adult Size (Semi Finals) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    14:00 F Team RO-PE : Team CHARLI 1 : 0*
    15:00 F Dutch Robotics : RoboErectus Senior 0 : 1*

    *Technical Goal awared by the team

    Thursday, June 24th

    Humanoid Kid Size (Semi Finals) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    08:30 B I1 Darmstadt Dribblers : K1 DARwIn 9 : 1
    09:30 B J1 CIT Brains Kid : L2 Fumanoid 2 : 5

    Humanoid Kid Size (3rd Place Game) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    12:15 B K1 DARwIn : J1 CIT Brains Kid 3 : 4

    Humanoid Kid Size (Final Game) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    14:30 B I1 Darmstadt Dribblers : L2 Fumanoid 7 : 1

    Humanoid Adult Size (3rd Place Game) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    09:00 F B2 Team CHARLI : B3 Dutch Robotics 1 : 0*

    Humanoid Teen Size (3rd Place Game) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    10:00 F A2 RoboErectusTeen : A3 TsinghuaHephaestus 0 : 1

    Humanoid Adult Size (Final Game) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    11:30 F B1 Team RO-RE : A3 RoboErectus Senior 1 : 0

    Humanoid Teen Size (Final Game) Results:

    Time Field Team Result
    13:00 F A4 NimbRo TeenSize : A1 CIT Brains Teen 10 : 0

    Standard Platform League

    First Round Robin Pool A

    B-Human UPenn MRL GA GR GD Points Rank
    B-Human X 6:1 10:0 16 1 15 6 1
    UPennalizers 1:6 X 3:0 4 6 -2 3 2
    MRL 0:10 0:3 X 0 13 -13 0 3

    First Round Robin Pool B

    CMurfs Cerberus Eireann GA GR GD Points Rank
    CMurfs X 3:0 4:0 7 0 7 6 1
    Cerberus 0:3 X 1:0 1 3 -2 3 2
    Robo Eireann 0:4 0:1 X 0 5 -5 0 3

    First Round Robin Pool C

    Devils CHITA GA GR GD Points Rank
    Nao Devils X 4:1 4 1 3 3 1
    CHITA Hominids 1:4 X 1 4 -3 0 2

    First Round Robin Pool D

    NTU NimbRo Kouretes GA GR GD Points Rank
    NTU Robot PAL X 0:4 2:0 2 4 -2 3 2
    NimbRo 4:0 X 8:0 12 0 12 6 1
    Kouretes 0:2 0:8 X 0 10 -10 0 3

    First Round Robin Pool E

    Kangaroos WrightEagle Nanyang GA GR GD Points Rank
    Austrian Kangaroos X 2:0 0:1 2 1 1 3 2
    WrightEagleUnleashed! 0:2 X 0:0 0 2 -2 1 3
    Team Nanyang 1:0 0:0 X 1 0 1 4 1

    First Round Robin Pool F

    Austin BURST rUNSWift GA GR< GD Points Rank
    Austin Villa X 8:0 3:3 11 3 8 4 1
    BURST 0:8 X 0:5 0 13 -13 0 3
    rUNSWift 3:3 5:0 X 8 3 5 4 2

    First Round Robin Pool G

    NUBots TJArk Zadeat GA GR GD Points Rank
    NUBots X 2:0 3:0 5 0 5 6 1
    TJArk 0:2 X 0:0 0 2 -2 1 2
    Zadeat 0:3 0:0 X 0 3 -3 1 3

    First Round Robin Pool H

    Bites L3M HTWK GA GR GD Points Rank
    Northern Bites X 0:2 0:3 0 5 -5 0 3
    Les 3 Mousquetaires 2:0 X 0:2 2 2 0 3 2
    Nao-Team HTWK 3:0 2:0 X 5 0 5 6 1

    Intermediate Round

    X1 UPennalizers Robo Eireann 3 : 0
    X2 MRL Cerberus 0 : 1
    X3 CHITA Hominids Kouretes 1 : 0
    X4 Austrian Kangaroos BURST 3 : 2 (1 : 1)
    X5 Wright Eagle Unleashed! rUNSWift 0 : 5
    X6 TJArk Northern Bites 1 : 2
    X7 Zadeat Les 3 Mousquetaires 0 : 2

    Second Round Robin Pool I

    B-Human Nanyang Bites NTU GA GR GD Points Rank
    B-Human X 10:0 7:0 10:0 27 0 27 9 1
    Team Nanyang 0:10 X 0:0 0:0 0 10 -10 2 3
    Northern Bites 0:7 0:0 X 0:0 0 7 -7 2 2
    NTU Robot Pal 0:10 0:0 0:0 X 0 10 -10 2 3

    Second Round Robin Pool J

    CMurfs Austin L3M CHITA GA GR GD Points Rank
    CMurfs X 0:7 2:0 3:1 5 8 -3 6 2
    Austin Villa 7:0 X 5:0 7:0 19 0 19 9 1
    Les 3 Mousquetaires 0:2 0:5 X 1:1 1 8 -7 1 3
    CHITA Hominids 1:3 0:7 1:1 X 2 11 -9 1 4

    Second Round Robin Pool K

    Devils NUBots UPenn rUNSWift GA GR GD Points Rank
    Nao Devils X 1:1 2:2 0:5 3 8 -5 2 4
    NUBots 1:1 X 1:1 1:3 3 5 -2 2 3
    UPennalizers 2:2 1:1 X 2:1 5 4 1 5 2
    rUNSWift 5:0 3:1 1:2 X 9 3 6 6 1

    Second Round Robin Pool L

    Nimbro HTWK Cerberus Kangaroos GA GR GD Points Rank
    Nimbro X 3:2 3:0 4:2 10 4 6 9 1
    Nao-Team HTWK 2:3 X 2:0 2:1 6 4 2 6 2
    Cerberus 0:3 0:2 X 2:0 2 5 -3 3 3
    Austrian Kangaroos 2:4 1:2 0:2 X 3 8 -5 0 4

    Quarter Finals

    Q1 B-Human UPennalizers 8 : 1
    Q2 Austin Villa Nao-Team HTWK 3 : 1
    Q3 rUNSWift Northern Bites 3 : 0
    Q4 NimbRo CMurfs 1 : 2

    Semi Finals

    S1 B-Human Austin Villa 8 : 0
    S2 rUNSWift CMurfs 6 : 0

    Finals

    3rd Place Austin Villa CMurfs 5 : 1
    Final B-Human rUNSWift 6 : 1

    Technical Challenge

    Team C1 C2 C3 Sum
    rUNSWift 24 22 23 69
    Austin Villa 25 19 24 68
    CMurfs 22 13 21 56
    B-Human 23 24 0 47
    Nao Team Humboldt 19 23 - 42
    Austrian Kangaroos 0 16 25 41
    UPennalizers 19 - 22 41
    Robo Eireann 19 21 - 40
    WrightEagleUnleashed! 19 20 0 39
    Nao Devils 19 15 0 34
    Nao-Team HTWK 0 25 0 25
    NTU Robot PAL 0 18 - 18
    TeamNanyang 0 17 0 17
    Northern Bites - 14 - 14
    Kouretes 0 12 0 12
    MRL - 11 0 11
    NimbRo 0 10 - 10
    Les 3 Mousquetaires 0 9 - 9
    Robo-Erectus SPL - 8 0 8
    BURST 0 - - 0
    CHITA Hominids 0 - - 0
    NUBots 0 - 0 0
    Zadeat 0 - - 0
    Cerberus - - - -
    TJArk - - - -

    RoboCupRescue

    Rescue Simulation League

    Agent Competition (Day 1)

    Team Kobe1 VC1 Kobe2 Berlin1 Total Overall rank
    BonabRescue 11 12 10 7 40 10
    IAMRescue 1 4 6 1 12 2
    MRL 3 3 5 4 15 3
    NAITO 10 8 12 10 40 10
    Poseidon 6 10 7 12 35 9
    Ri-One 2 2 1 3 8 1
    RoboAKUT 9 1 3 6 18 4
    S.O.S 12 9 11 11 43 12
    SBCe Saviour 5 11 9 2 27 7
    SEU_Redsun 8 7 8 9 32 8
    Suntori 4 6 4 5 19 5
    ZJUBase 7 5 3 8 23 6

    Virtual Agent (Day 1 and 2)

    Mapping Elemental Scores

    Team Score Point
    AOJRF 3 5.6
    KavehGlass 0 0.0
    MRL 6 11.1
    RedSun 0 0.0
    Steel 27 50.0

    Tele-op Elemental Scores

    Team Score Point
    AOJRF 0 0.0
    KavehGlass 0 0.0
    MRL 103.8134363 50.0
    RedSun 0 0.0
    Steel 58.38223359 28.1

    Rescue Robot League

    Preliminary Scores:

    Team Victims Found
    iRAP_Pro (Thailand) 14
    Success (Thailand) 11
    CASualty (Australia) 11
    BART LAB Rescue (Thailand) 10
    PELICAN UNITED (Japan) 9
    MRL (Iran) 9
    YRA (Iran) 9
    Hector Darmstadt (Germany) 5
    NuTech-R (Japan) 5
    PARS (Iran) 5

    The above top 10 have advanced to the Semi-Finals

    Team Victims Found
    SEU-REDSUN (China) 3
    eeeBOT (Singapore) 3
    PASARGAD (Iran) 2
    Ixnamiki Team (Mexico) 1
    NuBOT (China) 1
    AriAnA & AVA (Iran and Malaysia) 0
    NIIT BLUE (Japan) 0
    RescueRobots (Germany) 0
    Best 3 of 4 Missons

    Semi-Final Scores:

    Team Victims Found Score
    iRAP_Pro (Thailand) 15 465
    BART LAB Rescue (Thailand) 13 430
    Success (Thailand) 10 330

    The above top 3 have advanced to the Finals

    Team Victims Found Score
    PELICAN UNITED (Japan) 6 230
    CASualty (Australia) 6 210
    MRL (Iran) 6 180
    NuTech-R (Japan) 6 150
    YRA (Iran) 6 150
    Hector Darmstadt & Ixnamiki (Germany and Mexico) 2 95
    PARS & Pasargad (Iran) 5 85
    2 Missons

    Final Rankings

    Position Teams
    First iRAP_Pro (Thailand)
    Second (tie) BART Lab Rescue (Thailand), Success (Thailand)
    Best in Class - Autonomy CASualty (Australia)
    Best in Class - Mobility CASualty (Australia)
    Best in Class - Manipulation PELICAN UNITED (Japan)

    RoboCup@Home

    Stage 1:

    Rank Team Name Registration Follow Me Go and Get it Who is Who Delayed referee Total Open Challenge Final Total
    1 eR@sers 939 800 150 650   2539 1681 4220
    2 NimbRo 954 1000 100 0   2054 1546 3600
    3 Homer 956 500 100 0   1556 1579 3135
    4 b-it-bots 959 300 200 0   1459 1539 2998
    5 Plasma-MK 887 800 200 50 -100 1837 1042 2879
    6 Uchile HomeBreakers 929 250 100 150   1429 1216 2645
    7 ToBI 937 300 0 50   1287 1018 2305
    8 RH5-Y 916 0 200 37.5   1154 1086 2240
    9 MRL 531 300 0 125   956 1239 2195
    10 WrightEagle 883 0 150 0 -100 933 1182 2115
    11 Radical Dudes 906 0 0 125   1031 951 1982
    Withdrawn CAS 916 0 0 0   916 1039 1955
    12 Robo-Erectus 909 0 0 0   909 1009 1918
    13 Sourena 884 0 0 250 -100 1034 861 1895
    14 DCR-I 859 0   125   984 847 1831
    15 ZJUPanda 902 0 0 0   902 898 1800
    16 Pumas 459 0 200 50   709 1014 1723
    17 Ho-Ryu 762 0 100 0 -100 762 797 1559
    18 TKU 880 0 0 50 -100 830 670 1500
    19 Crude Scientists 692 150   50 -100 792 612 1404
    20 GT 400 100 0     500 835 1335
    21 Airobot 761 0 0 0   761 489 1250
    22 NANISHA 453 0 0 125   578 551 1129
    23 MINHO 492 0       492 572 1064

    Stage 2

    Rank Team Total Stage General Purpose Shopping Mall Who is Who Restaurant Total Stage
    1 eR@sers 4220 0 350 950 1149 6669
    2 NimbRo 3600 200 550 250 896 5496
    3 b-it-bots 2999   75 575 968 4617
    4 Homer 3135   200 150 857 4342
    5 Uchile HomeBreakers 2645   200 375 471 3691
    6 Plasma-MK 2879   250 250 311 3690
    7 ToBI 2305 0 350 250 43 2948
    8 MRL 2195 100 200 325 75 2895
    9 Racidal Dudes 1982 0 100 0 484 2566
    10 WrightEagle 2115 0 150 100 129 2494
    11 RH5-Y 2233 0 0 150 39 2422
    12 Robo-Erectus 1900   0 325 186 2411

    Final

    Rank Team Total Stage Normalized External Exec Final
    1 eR@sers 6669 100 78 85 263
    2 NimbRo 5496 82 67 90 240
    3 b-it-bots 4617 69 67 83 219
    4 Homer 4342 65 67 80 212
    5 Uchile HomeBreakers 3691 55 59 63 177
    6 Plasma-MK 3690 55 59 46 160

    RoboCupJunior

    Dance Challenge

    In this order, performances are to begin at 10 AM for both primary and secondary teams.
    Team leader meeting at 8:30 am at the Dance stage.

    14 Primary Dance Finalists
    A je to! Slovakia
    Bogatech Dance Spain
    Dancing Artist Singapore
    Die Unsinkbaren Germany
    Leonardo da Monkey Singapore
    Minibot Germany
    No pockaj! Slovakia
    Renjishi Japan
    Robo Bros. Canada
    Robo Rockers Australia
    RoboRummel Germany
    Temperamental Technology Australia
    Thousand-hand Bodhisattva Taiwan
    Uma Aventura na Selva Portugal
    11 Secondary Dance Finalists
    The New York Giants Germany
    Sports Day Japan
    South-West Team China
    RoboSquad United Australia
    RoboBand Israel
    Robert Austria
    Jess.ISR.uc.pt Portugal
    Hong Kong Dance II China
    Dilong Slovakia
    Die Haarlemer Germany
    Die 4 lustigen 3 Germany

    SuperTeam: RoboCup Junior Dance, Primary

    Super Team No. Team Affiliation School Country
    1 JinShan Team Jinshan No.1 experimental Primary China
    1 New land Schülerforschungszentrum Bad Saulgau Germany
    1 Robo Team The School at Columbia University USA
    2 JiaoTong Team The Primary School attached Xi'an Jiaotong University China
    2 OLGC-RO BO Girls CHIJ Our Lady of Good Counsel Singapore
    2 Robo Bros. - Canada
    3 Bogatech Dance CEIP Bogatell-IES Icària Spain
    3 LuWan I Team Shanghai Luwan teenagers activity center China
    3 Robo Rockers - Australia
    4 A je to! Basic School Sabinov Slovakia
    4 Mian Zhongchang Jiangsu Haimen Mian Zhongchang Primary China
    4 The Performers Tithe Farm Lower UK
    5 Dancing Artist Chua Chu Kang Primary Singapore
    5 Kangyouwei Team Kang Youwei Memorial Primary China
    5 Temperamental Technology - Australia
    6 Leonardo da Monkey St. Joseph's Institution Junior Singapore
    6 Minibot Lessing-Gymnasium Neu-Ulm Germany
    6 QuYang Team No.4 Quyang Primary China
    7 Ctrl Alt Del Colégio Objetivo Brazil
    7 Ländle Power VMS Nenzing Austria
    7 No pockaj! Basic School Liptovsky Hradok Slovakia
    8 Die Unsinkbaren Kardinal-von-Galen-Gymnasium, Münster Germany
    8 SC Act Singapore Chinese Girls' School Singapore
    8 SOS TERRA Agrupamento de Escolas Pêro de Alenquer Portugal
    9 Robits Unidad Mexico
    9 The Five Kompassenskolan Sweden
    10 Little Red Riding Hood Block Creative Center Taiwan
    10 MRobot Dance SDMuh 2 Sidoarjo Indonesia
    10 Renjishi Truth Academy Japan
    11 MOKHA Tamaluck Japan
    11 RoboRummel Städt. Mädchengymnasium Essen-Borbeck Germany
    11 Uma Aventura na Selva Agrupamento de Escolas de Sao Gonçalo Portugal
    12 Thousand-hand Bodhisattva Block Creative Center Taiwan
    12 The Wonderfull Sea World Agrupamento Vertical de Escolas de Alcochete Portugal

    SuperTeam: RoboCup Junior Dance, Secondary

    Super Team No. Team Affiliation School Country
    1 Anshan Team Anshan No.26 Middle School China
    1 Die Haarlemer OSZ Informations- und Medizintechnik Germany
    1 Robotic Jazz Escola E.B. 2,3/S Vieira de Araùjo Portugal
    2 Jacko ITI "Archimede" Catania Italy
    2 Nobody RCJTW Taiwan
    2 HongKong Dance I Carmel Divine Grace Foundation China
    3 ? Raffles Girls' School Singapore
    3 Robert HTBLuVA Wiener Neustadt Austria
    3 South-West Team South-West Model China
    4 Circus Borchert Wolfgang-Borchert-Schule Germany
    4 RoboBand Kiryat-Sharet HS Israel
    4 HongKong Dance II Buddhist Ho Nam Kam College China
    5 Die 4 lustigen 3 HTBLA Weiz Austria
    5 KeJi Team Liuzhou Science & Technology Museum China
    5 V3 Extreme Jurong Secondary Singapore
    6 Dilong Chrestian School Trstena Slovakia
    6 The New York Giants Städt. Mädchengymnasium Essen-Borbeck Germany
    6 TMS Integrity Temasek Secondary Singapore
    7 First Dance Surya Institute Indonesia
    7 Medallion 6 Pei Hwa Singapore
    7 Suankularb_Non-Thai Classical Dance Robot Suankularbwittayalai Nonthaburi Thailand
    8 Berlin Eagles Dance Anna-Seghers-Schule Germany
    8 ESA ROBOTS Escola Secundária de Amares Portugal
    8 Roboin A Robocup India Trust India
    9 CCH DANCE Colegio de Ciencias y Humanidades Mexico
    9 Jess.ISR.uc.pt Universidade de Coimbra Portugal
    9 Sports Day Fukuoka Japan
    10 RoboSquad United - Australia
    10 SOMECE Sociedad Mexicana de Computaciòn en la Educaciòn Mexico
    10 The Seventies Admiralty Secondary Singapore

    Dance awards 2010

    Primary

    Category Winners
    Original Performance Temperamental Technology(Australia), Robo Rockers(Australia), Uma Aventura na Selva(Portugal)
    Programming MOKHA(Japan)
    Construction Robo Rummel(Germany)
    Using Sensors Robo Team(U.S.A)
    Choreography Thousand-Hand(Taiwan)
    Costume Robo Bros(Canada)
    Entertainment Value Die Unsinkbaren(Germany)
    Collegiality Award Roborummel(Germany)
    Best Presentation Renjishi(Japan)
    Novice Team award Bogatech Dance(Spain)

    Super Team dance performance(Primary)

    Team No. Team Country
    3 Bogatech Dance Spain
    3 LuWan I Team China
    3 Robo Rockers Australia
    11 MOKHA Japan
    11 RoboRummel Germany
    11 Uma Aventura na Selva Portugal
    6 Leonardo da Monkey Singapore
    6 Minibot Germany
    6 QuYang Team China

    Dance Awards 2010 (Secondary):

    Category Winners
    Original Performancex3 RoboSquad(Australia), Jess.ISR.uc.pt(Portugal), RoboBand(Israel)
    Programming Die 4 Lustigen 3(Austria)
    Construction Robotic Jazz(Portugal)
    Using Sensors Die Haarlemer(Germany)
    Choreography South West Team(China)
    Costume Dilong(Slovakia)
    Entertainment Value The New York Giants(Germany)
    Collegiality Award RoboSquad United(Australia)
    Best presentation ?(Singapore)
    Novice Team Award The Seventies(Singapore)

    Super Team Dance Performance (Secondary):

    Team No. Team Country
    8 Berlin Eagles Dance Germany
    8 ESA ROBOTS Portugal
    8 Roboin A India
    4 Circus Borchert Germany
    4 RoboBand Israel
    4 HongKong Dance II China
    10 RoboSquad United Australia
    10 SOMECE Mexico
    10 The Seventies Singapore

    Soccer Challenge

    Monday, 21st June

    Soccer A Open :- Result of Preliminaries

    Soccer A Open :- Semifinals 1, Semifinals 2, Finals

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary :- Result of Preliminaries

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary :- Semifinals 1, Semifinals 2, Finals and 3rd Place Match

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary :- Result of Preliminaries

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary :- Semifinals 1, Semifinals 2, Finals and 3rd Place Match

    Soccer B Open :- Result of Preliminaries

    Soccer B Open :- Semifinals 1, Semifinals 2, Finals and 3rd Place Match

    RoboCup 2010 Junior Soccer Challenge Award List

    Soccer A Open

    Field A1 (Supergame SGSA01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA01 SuperTeam STSA02 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 TPA1 (SA012) magdeBOTS (SA017) 6 : 16
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Schrott-Bot (SA011) Emam Javad A (SA07) 7 : 20
    1 11:30 - 12:00 AMINI (SA01) Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) 0 : 5
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Schrott-Bot (SA011) magdeBOTS(SA017) 1 : 36
    2 14:35 - 15:05 TPA1 (SA012) Emam Javad A(SA07) 3 : 9
    2 15:20 - 15:50 AMINI (SA01) Cardano Robotic Team(SA04) 4 : 25
    3 16:20 - 16:50 AMINI (SA01) Cardano Robotic Team(SA04) 0 : 5
    3 17:05 - 17:40 Schrott-Bot (SA011) magdeBOTS (SA017) 0 : 18
    3 18:05 - 18:35 TPA1 (SA012) Emam Javad A (SA07) 3 : 17

    Field A2 (Supergame SGSA02) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA03 SuperTeam STSA04 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Chongqing Team (SA06) Prianic (SA013) 28 : 0
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Blank (SA03) WRS Team 3 (SA022) 17 : 6
    1 11:30 - 12:00 WRS Team 1 (SA019) Jolly Rover (SA08) 33 : 1
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Chongqing Team (SA06) WRS Team 3 (SA022) 13 : 2
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Blank (SA03) Jolly Rover(SA08) 5 : 0
    2 15:20 - 15:50 WRS Team 1 (SA019) Prianic (SA013) 23 : 8
    3 16:20 - 16:50 WRS Team 1 (SA019) WRS Team 3 (SA022) 45 : 6
    3 17:05 - 17:40 Chongqing Team (SA06) Jolly Rover(SA08) 5 : 0
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Blank (SA03) Prianic (SA013) 30 : 2

    Field A3 (Supergame SGSA03) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA05 SuperTeam STSA06 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 apigoal1 (SA02) Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) 0 : 9
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Team Takahama Little (SA020) EPF MasterPieces (SA014) 22 : 0
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Cenatex 1 (SA05) Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) 9 : 5
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Cenatex 1 (SA05) Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) 3 : 5
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Team Takahama Little (SA020) EPF MasterPieces (SA014) 22 : 3
    2 15:20 - 15:50 apigoal1 (SA02) EPF MasterPieces (SA014) 28 : 3
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Team Takahama Little (SA020) Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) 2 : 14
    3 17:05 - 17:40 apigoal1 (SA02) EPF MasterPieces (SA014) 28 : 1
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Cenatex 1 (SA05) Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) 11 : 13

    Field A4 (Supergame SGSA04) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA07 SuperTeam STSA08 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 KYC RoboClub (SA016) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 17 : 0
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Team??KCCT (SA018) The Rockys Junior (SA021) 13 : 4
    1 11:30 - 12:00 MAX-2 (SA010) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 23 : 0
    2 13:50 - 14:20 MAX-2 (SA010) The Rockys Junior (SA021) 13 : 8
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Team??KCCT (SA018) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 12 : 0
    2 15:20 - 15:50 KYC RoboClub (SA016) The Rockys Junior (SA021) 19 : 2
    3 16:20 - 16:50 KYC RoboClub (SA016) The Rockys Junior (SA021) 29 : 2
    3 17:05 - 17:40 Team??KCCT (SA018) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 24 : 3
    3 18:05 - 18:35 MAX-2 (SA010) The Rockys Junior (SA021) 15 : 4

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary

    Field A5 (Supergame SGSALP1) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA07 SuperTeam STSA08 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) Dongzhou (SALP4) 0 : 26
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Brazucas (SALP1) Nanyang 2 (SALP13) 0 : 5
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Nanyang 1 (SALP7) Dongzhou (SALP4) 6 : 11
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Nanyang 1 (SALP7) Dongzhou (SALP4) 4 : 14
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) Nanyang 2 (SALP13) 4 : 20
    2 15:20 - 15:50 #N/A #N/A #N/A
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Nanyang 1 (SALP7) Nanyang 2 (SALP13) 10 : 13
    3 17:05 - 17:40 Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) Dongzhou (SALP4) 4 : 20
    3 18:05 - 18:35 #N/A #N/A #N/A

    Field A6 (Supergame SGSALP2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP1 SuperTeam STSALP2 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Smart Child (SALP14) Submarine (SALP11) 5 : 16
    1 10:45 - 11:15 MAX-1 (SALP6) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 27 : 2
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Gongyuan (SALP20) Submarine (SALP11) 1 : 10
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Gongyuan (SALP20) Submarine (SALP11) 4 : 10
    2 14:35 - 15:05 MAX-1 (SALP6) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 16 : 1
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Smart Child (SALP14) Submarine (SALP11) 6 : 4
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Gongyuan (SALP20) Submarine (SALP11) 9 : 3
    3 17:05 - 17:40 MAX-1 (SALP6) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 14 : 2
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Smart Child (SALP14) Submarine (SALP11) 6 : 6

    Field A6 (Supergame SGSALP2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP3 SuperTeam STSALP4 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Smart Child (SALP14) Submarine (SALP11) 5 : 16
    1 10:45 - 11:15 MAX-1 (SALP6) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 27 : 2
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Gongyuan (SALP20) Submarine (SALP11) 1 : 10
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Gongyuan (SALP20) Submarine (SALP11) 4 : 10
    2 14:35 - 15:05 MAX-1 (SALP6) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 16 : 1
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Smart Child (SALP14) Submarine (SALP11) 6 : 4
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Gongyuan (SALP20) Submarine (SALP11) 9 : 3
    3 17:05 - 17:40 MAX-1 (SALP6) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 14 : 2
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Smart Child (SALP14) Submarine (SALP11) 6 : 6

    Field A7 (Supergame SGSALP3) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP5 SuperTeam STSALP6 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Xingwei (SALP19) TN-STARS (SALP16) 33 : 0
    1 10:45 - 11:15 CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) PHPPS 2 (SALP18) 0 : 18
    1 11:30 - 12:00 St. Anselms (SALP9) TN-STARS (SALP16) 0 : 25
    2 13:50 - 14:20 St. Anselms (SALP9) PHPPS 2 (SALP18) 6 : 29
    2 14:35 - 15:05 CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) TN-STARS (SALP16) 3 : 2
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Xingwei (SALP19) PHPPS 2 (SALP18) 12 : 1
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Xingwei (SALP19) TN-STARS (SALP16) 27 : 0
    3 17:05 - 17:40 St. Anselms (SALP9) PHPPS 2 (SALP18) 5 : 30
    3 18:05 - 18:35 CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) TN-STARS (SALP16) 2: 4

    Field A8 (Supergame SGSALP4) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP7 SuperTeam STSALP8 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 LG ROBOTS (SALP17) Dunkle Macht (SALP5) 10 : 4
    1 10:45 - 11:15 The Buggies (SALP15) Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) 1 : 6
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Cosmos (SALP3) Dunkle Macht (SALP5) 3 : 6
    2 13:50 - 14:20 LG ROBOTS (SALP17) Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) 21 : 10
    2 14:35 - 15:05 The Buggies (SALP15) Dunkle Macht (SALP5) 1 : 1
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Cosmos (SALP3) Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) 1 : 6
    3 16:20 - 16:50 LG ROBOTS (SALP17) Dunkle Macht (SALP5) 22 : 0
    3 17:05 - 17:40 The Buggies (SALP15) Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) 2 : 8
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Cosmos (SALP3) Dunkle Macht (SALP5) 4: 2

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary

    Field A9 (Supergame SGSALS1) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS1 SuperTeam STSALS2 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Dark By Design (SALS4) stackoverflow (SALS21) 0 : 28
    1 10:45 - 11:15 The Tiroch Group (SALS14) MIT Sonic (SALS8) 1 : 14
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Roboticus (SALS10) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 3 : 1
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Dark By Design (SALS4) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 3 : 1
    2 14:35 - 15:05 The Tiroch Group (SALS14) stackoverflow (SALS21) 0 : 26
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Roboticus (SALS10) MIT Sonic (SALS8) 0 : 10
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Roboticus (SALS10) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 2 : 1
    3 17:05 - 17:40 Dark By Design (SALS4) MIT Sonic (SALS8) 2 : 27
    3 18:05 - 18:35 The Tiroch Group (SALS14) stackoverflow (SALS21) 0: 30

    Field A10 (Supergame SGSALS2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS3 SuperTeam STSALS4 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 ARES (SALS2) SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 0 : 28
    1 10:45 - 11:15 e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) Victory (SALS15) 17 : 0
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Ulany (SALS9) SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 0 : 26
    2 13:50 - 14:20 ARES (SALS2) SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 5 : 0
    2 14:35 - 15:05 e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) Victory (SALS15) 31 : 0
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Ulany (SALS9) SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 0 : 5
    3 16:20 - 16:50 e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 2 : 3
    3 17:05 - 17:40 ARES (SALS2) Victory (SALS15) 2 : 7
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Ulany (SALS9) Victory (SALS15) 6: 14

    Field A11 (Supergame SGSALS3) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS5 SuperTeam STSALS6 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 MARS (SALS16) Dream Team (SALS5) 0 : 25
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Shiyan (SALS20) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 11 : 0
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) Dream Team (SALS5) 12 : 8
    2 13:50 - 14:20 MARS (SALS16) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 0 : 22
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Shiyan (SALS20) Dream Team (SALS5) 29 : 1
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) Dream Team (SALS5) 17 : 3
    3 16:20 - 16:50 MARS (SALS16) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 0 : 34
    3 17:05 - 17:40 Shiyan (SALS20) Dream Team (SALS5) 21 : 0
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 7: 9

    Field A12 (Supergame SGSALS4) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS7 SuperTeam STSALS8 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Fuyong (SALS7) SWR (SALS12) 21 : 5
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Rex (SALS19) nipponium (SALS17) 9: 11
    1 11:30 - 12:00 TechnoBotts (SALS13) SWR (SALS12) 7 : 21
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Fuyong (SALS7) nipponium (SALS17) 12 : 4
    2 14:35 - 15:05 TechnoBotts (SALS13) nipponium (SALS17) 1 : 26
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Rex (SALS19) SWR (SALS12) 21 : 4
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Rex (SALS19) nipponium (SALS17) 8 : 12
    3 17:05 - 17:40 TechnoBotts (SALS13) nipponium (SALS17) 2 : 28
    3 18:05 - 18:35 Fuyong (SALS7) SWR (SALS12) 5: 0

    Soccer B Open

    Field B1 (Supergame SGSB01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB01 SuperTeam STSB02 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Luoxi (SB037) M Robots (SB038) 6 : 16
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Robomagut B (SBO41) OX584C4 (SBO17) 31 : 4
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Rev XD (SB031) Androids (SB01) 14 : 3
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Luoxi (SB037) M Robots (SB038) 6 : 15
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Robomagut B (SBO41) OX584C4 (SBO17) 27 : 15
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Rev XD (SB031) Androids (SB01) 16 : 3
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Robomagut B (SBO41) Androids (SB01) 18 : 11
    3 17:05 - 17:35 Rev XD (SB031) M Robots (SB038) 12 : 9
    3 17:50 - 18:20 Luoxi (SB037) OX584C4 (SBO17) 15 : 10

    Field B2 (Supergame SGSB02) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB03 SuperTeam STSB04 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Farzanegan (SB035) Espadana (SB026) 15 : 7
    1 10:45 - 11:15 KURU-MIRA (SBO28) Phoenix (SBO18) 12 : 10
    1 11:30 - 12:00 NyF_OND (SB016) Cenatex 3G (SB05) 1 : 13
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Farzanegan (SB035) Espadana (SB026) 6 : 19
    2 14:35 - 15:05 KURU-MIRA (SBO28) Phoenix (SBO18) 20 : 1
    2 15:20 - 15:50 NyF_OND (SB016) Cenatex 3G (SB05) 0 : 5
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Espadana (SB026) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 12 : 5
    3 17:05 - 17:35 NyF_OND (SB016) Phoenix (SBO18) 0 : 4
    3 17:50 - 18:20 Farzanegan (SB035) Cenatex 3G (SB05) 16 : 10

    Field B3 (Supergame SGSB03) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB05 SuperTeam STSB06 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Leonardo B (SB013) Nudels and Shakshuky (SB029) 14 : 0
    1 10:45 - 11:15 PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) Roboiti (SBO32) 0 : 5
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Complubot Soccer B (SB06) Raffles Team 2 (SB040) 13 : 2
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Leonardo B (SB013) Nudels and Shakshuky (SB029) 16 : 0
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Complubot Soccer B (SB06) Raffles Team 2 (SB040) 8 : 0
    2 15:20 - 15:50 PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) Roboiti (SBO32) 0 : 5
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Leonardo B (SB013) Raffles Team 2 (SB040) 2 : 14
    3 17:05 - 17:35 Complubot Soccer B (SB06) Nudels and Shakshuky (SB029) 19 : 0
    3 17:50 - 18:20 PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) Roboiti (SBO32) 0 : 10

    Field B4 (Supergame SGSB04) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB07 SuperTeam STSB08 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Antitischhochheber (SB02) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SB024) 20 : 1
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Iran-Helli (B) (SB011) WRS Team 4 (SB023) 18 : 13
    1 11:30 - 12:00 SpongeBob and IronBot (SB042) SwissBots (SB021) 5 : 0
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Iran-Helli (B) (SB011) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SB024) 5 : 0
    2 14:35 - 15:05 SpongeBob and IronBot (SB042) WRS Team 4 (SB023) 0 : 24
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Antitischhochheber (SB02) WRS Team 4 (SB023) 7 : 11
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Iran-Helli (B) (SB011) WRS Team 4 (SB023) 27 : 1
    3 17:05 - 17:35 Antitischhochheber (SB02) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SB024) 27 : 6
    3 17:50 - 18:20 SpongeBob and IronBot (SB042) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SB024) 10 : 6

    Field B5 (Supergame SGSB05) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO9 SuperTeam STSBO10 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 Memristors (SB015) EMM-MC (SB025) 3 : 32
    1 10:45 - 11:15 Kamokko KMTM (SB012) T'n'T (SB033) 4 : 13
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Velasrandy (SB034) wissmernet (SB022) 6 : 9
    2 13:50 - 14:20 Kamokko KMTM (SB012) T'n'T (SB033) 1 : 6
    2 14:35 - 15:05 Velasrandy (SB034) EMM-MC (SB025) 1 : 26
    2 15:20 - 15:50 Memristors (SB015) wissmernet (SB022) 2 : 11
    3 16:20 - 16:50 Kamokko KMTM (SB012) wissmernet (SB022) 17 : 2
    3 17:05 - 17:35 Memristors (SB015) T'n'T (SB033) 0 : 21
    3 17:50 - 18:20 Velasrandy (SB034) EMM-MC (SB025) 2 : 28

    Field B7 (Supergame SGSB05) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO9 SuperTeam STSBO10 Goals
    1 10:00 - 10:30 EMM-CS (SB08) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SB036) 29 : 3
    1 10:45 - 11:15 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SB014) The Rockys Senior (SB043) 19 : 7
    1 11:30 - 12:00 CCH UNAM (SB04) Imaginarium (SB010) 5 : 1
    2 13:50 - 14:20 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SB014) Imaginarium (SB010) 10 : 0
    2 14:35 - 15:05 CCH UNAM (SB04) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SB036) 1 : 14
    2 15:20 - 15:50 EMM-CS (SB08) The Rockys Senior (SB043) 19 : 14
    3 16:20 - 16:50 EMM-CS (SB08) The Rockys Senior (SB043) 20 : 9
    3 17:05 - 17:35 CCH UNAM (SB04) Imaginarium (SB010) 9 : 6
    3 17:50 - 18:20 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SB014) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SB036) 20 : 7

    Tuesday, 22nd June

    Soccer A Open

    Field A1 (Supergame SGSA01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA01 SuperTeam STSA02 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 magdeBOTS (SA017) Prianic (SA013) 19 : 2
    1 09:45 - 10:15 WRS Team 1 (SA019) Emam Javad A (SA07) 5 : 0
    1 10:30 - 11:00 KYC RoboClub (SA016) AMINI (SA01) 5 : 0
    2 11:30 - 12:00 WRS Team 1 (SA019) AMINI (SA01) 3 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 magdeBOTS (SA017) Prianic (SA013) 15 : 2
    2 13:00 - 13:30 KYC RoboClub (SA016) Emam Javad A (SA07) 7 : 1
    3 14:00 - 14:30 magdeBOTS (SA017) AMINI (SA01) 5 : 0
    3 14:45 - 15:15 KYC RoboClub (SA016) Emam Javad A (SA07) 9 : 1
    3 15:30 - 16:00 WRS Team 1 (SA019) Prianic (SA013) 18 : 1

    Field A2 (Supergame SGSA02) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA03 SuperTeam STSA04 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 apigoal1 (SA02) Chongqing Team (SA06) 5 : 0
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 15 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 EPF MasterPieces (SA014) MAX-2 (SA010) 0 : 13
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 5 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 apigoal1 (SA02) MAX-2 (SA010) 4 : 4
    2 13:00 - 13:30 EPF MasterPieces (SA014) Chongqing Team (SA06) 0 : 19
    3 14:00 - 14:30 apigoal1 (SA02) Chongqing Team (SA06) 0 : 20
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) MAX-2 (SA010) 3 : 10
    3 15:30 - 16:00 EPF MasterPieces (SA014) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 7 : 10

    Field A3 (Supergame SGSA03) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA05 SuperTeam STSA06 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 The Rockys Junior (SA021) Team??KCCT (SA018) 4 : 13
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Cenatex 1 (SA05) Blank (SA03) 12 : 10
    1 10:30 - 11:00 WRS Team 3 (SA022) Team??KCCT (SA018) 8 : 7
    2 11:30 - 12:00 The Rockys Junior (SA021) Blank (SA03) 1 : 22
    2 12:15 - 12:45 WRS Team 3 (SA022) Blank (SA03) 8 : 8
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Cenatex 1 (SA05) Team??KCCT (SA018) 23 : 1
    3 14:00 - 14:30 The Rockys Junior (SA021) Blank (SA03) 2 : 26
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Cenatex 1 (SA05) Team??KCCT (SA018) 17: 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 WRS Team 3 (SA022) Team??KCCT (SA018) 12 : 3

    Field A4 (Supergame SGSA04) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA07 SuperTeam STSA08 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) Schrott-Bot (SA011) 27 : 3
    1 09:45 - 10:15 TPA1 (SA012) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 3 : 11
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Jolly Rover (SA08) Schrott-Bot (SA011) 0 : 5
    2 11:30 - 12:00 TPA1 (SA012) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 1 : 12
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Jolly Rover (SA08) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 0 : 5
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) Schrott-Bot (SA011) 31 : 2
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Jolly Rover (SA08) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 0 : 19
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) Schrott-Bot (SA011) 5: 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 TPA1 (SA012) Schrott-Bot (SA011) 5 : 3

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary

    Field A9 (Supergame SGSALS1) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS1 SuperTeam STSALS2 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 26 : 2
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) Rex (SALS19) 6 : 18
    1 10:30 - 11:00 The Tiroch Group (SALS14) Victory (SALS15) 1 : 6
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 26 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) Victory (SALS15) 23 : 1
    2 13:00 - 13:30 The Tiroch Group (SALS14) Rex (SALS19) 3 : 31
    3 14:00 - 14:30 The Tiroch Group (SALS14) Victory (SALS15) 4 : 9
    3 14:45 - 15:15 SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) Rex (SALS19) 8 : 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 16 : 3

    Field A10 (Supergame SGSALS2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS3 SuperTeam STSALS4 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 ARES (SALS2) Shiyan (SALS20) 0 : 39
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) nipponium (SALS17) 6 : 9
    1 10:30 - 11:00 stackoverflow (SALS21) Shiyan (SALS20) 1 : 23
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) Shiyan (SALS20) 2 : 17
    2 12:15 - 12:45 ARES (SALS2) nipponium (SALS17) 3 : 28
    2 13:00 - 13:30 stackoverflow (SALS21) Shiyan (SALS20) 0 : 5
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) nipponium (SALS17) 11 : 7
    3 14:45 - 15:15 stackoverflow (SALS21) nipponium (SALS17) 3 : 22
    3 15:30 - 16:00 ARES (SALS2) Shiyan (SALS20) 0 : 48

    Field A11 (Supergame SGSALS3) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS5 SuperTeam STSALS6 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 MARS (SALS16) Roboticus (SALS10) 5 : 0
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Fuyong (SALS7) TechnoBotts (SALS17) 26 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 MIT Sonic (SALS8) Roboticus (SALS10) 14 : 2
    2 11:30 - 12:00 MARS (SALS16) Roboticus (SALS10) 2 : 3
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Fuyong (SALS7) TechnoBotts (SALS17) 28 : 2
    2 13:00 - 13:30 MIT Sonic (SALS8) Roboticus (SALS10) 9 : 1
    3 14:00 - 14:30 MARS (SALS16) TechnoBotts (SALS17) 0 : 15
    3 14:45 - 15:15 MIT Sonic (SALS8) TechnoBotts (SALS17) 16 : 1
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Fuyong (SALS7) Roboticus (SALS10) 5 : 0

    Field A12 (Supergame SGSALS4) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS7 SuperTeam STSALS8 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Ulany (SALS9) Dark By Design (SALS4) 4 : 10
    1 09:45 - 10:15 SWR (SALS12) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 0 : 5
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Dream Team (SALS5) Dark By Design (SALS4) 28 : 2
    2 11:30 - 12:00 SWR (SALS12) Dark By Design (SALS4) 29 : 2
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Dream Team (SALS5) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 0 : 25
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Ulany (SALS9) Dark By Design (SALS4) 9 : 4
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Ulany (SALS9) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 0 : 5
    3 14:45 - 15:15 SWR (SALS12) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 12 : 12
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Dream Team (SALS5) Dark By Design (SALS4) 25 : 2

    Soccer B Open

    Field B1 (Supergame SGSBO1) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO1 SuperTeam STSBO2 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 The Rockys Senior (SBO43) Farzanegan (SBO35) 11 : 30
    1 09:45 - 10:15 OHSnap (SBO30) Asigeo (SBO03) 1 : 5
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) SPQR (Soccer B) (SBO20) 14 : 5
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) Farzanegan (SBO35) 14 : 4
    2 12:15 - 12:45 OHSnap (SBO30) Asigeo (SBO03) 5 : 1
    2 13:00 - 13:30 The Rockys Senior (SBO43) SPQR (Soccer B) (SBO20) 21 : 11
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) Asigeo (SBO03) 39 : 1
    3 14:45 - 15:15 The Rockys Senior (SBO43) Farzanegan (SBO35) 14 : 16
    3 15:30 - 16:00 OHSnap (SBO30) SPQR (Soccer B) (SBO20) 5 : 30

    Field B2 (Supergame SGSBO2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO3 SuperTeam STSBO4 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 EMM-MC (SBO25) Antitischhochheber (SBO2) 26 : 0
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Roboiti (SBO32) Kamokko KMTM (SBO12) 4 : 14
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Imaginarium (SBO10) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SBO24) 3 : 11
    2 11:30 - 12:00 EMM-MC (SBO25) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SBO24) 16 : 3
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Roboiti (SBO32) Kamokko KMTM (SBO12) 14 : 11
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Imaginarium (SBO10) Antitischhochheber (SBO2) 6 : 25
    3 14:00 - 14:30 EMM-MC (SBO25) Kamokko KMTM (SBO12) 18 : 0
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Roboiti (SBO32) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SBO24) 21 : 5
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Imaginarium (SBO10) Antitischhochheber (SBO2) 1 : 29

    Field B3 (Supergame SGSBO3) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO5 SuperTeam STSBO6 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 T'n'T (SBO33) Raffles Team 2 (SBO40) 16 : 2
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Robomagut B (SBO41) Prenton Rovers (SBO19) 6 : 13
    1 10:30 - 11:00 PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) M Robots (SBO38) 0 : 34
    2 11:30 - 12:00 PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) Raffles Team 2 (SBO40) 0 : 19
    2 12:15 - 12:45 T'n'T (SBO33) M Robots (SBO38) 24 : 7
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Robomagut B (SBO41) Prenton Rovers (SBO19) 42 : 2
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Robomagut B (SBO41) M Robots (SBO38) 23 : 12
    3 14:45 - 15:15 PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) Raffles Team 2 (SBO40) 0 : 32
    3 15:30 - 16:00 T'n'T (SBO33) Prenton Rovers (SBO19) 33 : 0

    Field B4 (Supergame SGSBO4) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO7 SuperTeam STSBO8 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Androids (SBO1) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SBO36) 11 : 8
    1 09:45 - 10:15 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) NyF_OND (SBO16) 12 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Velasrandy (SBO34) Emam Javad B (SBO7) 29 : 15
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Androids (SBO1) NyF_OND (SBO16) 5 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Velasrandy (SBO34) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SBO36) 24 : 3
    2 13:00 - 13:30 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) Emam Javad B (SBO7) 14 : 4
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Androids (SBO1) NyF_OND (SBO16) 5 : 0
    3 14:45 - 15:15 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SBO36) 35 : 3
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Velasrandy (SBO34) Emam Javad B (SBO7) 29 : 0

    Field B5 (Supergame SGSBO5) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO9 SuperTeam STSBO10 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Memristors (SBO15) EMM-CS (SBO8) 3 : 29
    1 09:45 - 10:15 OX584C4 (SBO17) SpongeBob and IronBot (SBO42) 21 : 4
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Iran-Helli (B) (SBO11) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 19 : 0
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Memristors (SBO15) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 7 : 5
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Iran-Helli (B) (SBO11) EMM-CS (SBO8) 8 : 13
    2 13:00 - 13:30 OX584C4 (SBO17) SpongeBob and IronBot (SBO42) 22 : 4
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Iran-Helli (B) (SBO11) SpongeBob and IronBot (SBO42) 0 : 5
    3 14:45 - 15:15 OX584C4 (SBO17) EMM-CS (SBO8) 2 : 19
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Memristors (SBO15) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 12 : 3

    Field B6 (Supergame SGSBO6) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO11 SuperTeam STSBO12 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 WRS Team 4 (SBO23) Phoenix (SBO18) 11 : 19
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Gaoxin (SBO9) Cenatex 3G (SBO5) 21 : 5
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Nudels and Shakshuky (SBO29) Rev XD (SBO31) 0 : 25
    2 11:30 - 12:00 WRS Team 4 (SBO23) Phoenix (SBO18) 17 : 12
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Gaoxin (SBO9) Cenatex 3G (SBO5) 25 : 4
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Nudels and Shakshuky (SBO29) Rev XD (SBO31) 2 : 26
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Gaoxin (SBO9) Rev XD (SBO31) 20 : 0
    3 14:45 - 15:15 WRS Team 4 (SBO23) Phoenix (SBO18) 15 : 7
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Nudels and Shakshuky (SBO29) Cenatex 3G (SBO5) 0 : 5

    Field B7 (Supergame SGSBO7) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO13 SuperTeam STSBO14 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 wissmernet (SBO22) Espadana (SBO26) 5 : 0
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Leonardo B (SBO13) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 5 : 13
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Luoxi (SBO37) Espadana (SBO26) 3 : 17
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Luoxi (SBO37) Espadana (SBO26) 0 : 5
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Leonardo B (SBO13) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 9 : 12
    2 13:00 - 13:30 wissmernet (SBO22) Espadana (SBO26) 2 : 23
    3 14:00 - 14:30 wissmernet (SBO22) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 5 : 21
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Leonardo B (SBO13) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 15 : 21
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Luoxi (SBO37) Espadana (SBO26) 0 : 5

    Wednesday, 23rd June

    Soccer A Open

    Field A1 (Supergame SGSA01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA01 SuperTeam STSA02 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Team??KCCT (SA018) Prianic (SA013) 12 : 1
    1 09:45 - 10:15 EPF MasterPieces (SA014) MAX-2 (SA010) 1 : 27
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Schrott-Bot (SA011) Prianic (SA013) 0 : 6
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Schrott-Bot (SA011) MAX-2 (SA010) 0 : 15
    2 12:15 - 12:45 EPF MasterPieces (SA014) Prianic (SA013) 4 : 14
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Team??KCCT (SA018) Prianic (SA013) 14 : 0
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Schrott-Bot (SA011) MAX-2 (SA010) 0 : 5
    3 14:45 - 15:15 EPF MasterPieces (SA014) Prianic (SA013) 9 : 9
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Team??KCCT (SA018) MAX-2 (SA010) 4 : 4

    Field A2 (Supergame SGSA02) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA03 SuperTeam STSA04 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Blank (SA03) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 24 : 5
    1 09:45 - 10:15 WRS Team 1 (SA019) apigoal1 (SA02) 11 : 7
    1 10:30 - 11:00 The Rockys Junior (SA021) Cenatex 1 (SA05) 4 : 36
    2 11:30 - 12:00 The Rockys Junior (SA021) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 20 : 7
    2 12:15 - 12:45 WRS Team 1 (SA019) apigoal1 (SA02) 7 : 10
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Blank (SA03) Cenatex 1 (SA05) 7 : 13
    3 14:00 - 14:30 The Rockys Junior (SA021) Kopfball im Rausch (SA09) 27 : 11
    3 14:45 - 15:15 WRS Team 1 (SA019) apigoal1 (SA02) 4 : 20
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Blank (SA03) Cenatex 1 (SA05) 6 : 11

    Field A3 (Supergame SGSA03) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA05 SuperTeam STSA06 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 magdeBOTS (SA017) Chongqing Team (SA06) 0 : 11
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 4: 13
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Emam Javad A (SA07) Chongqing Team (SA06) 0 : 23
    2 11:30 - 12:00 magdeBOTS (SA017) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 6 : 3
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) Chongqing Team (SA06) 0 : 20
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Emam Javad A (SA07) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 14 : 10
    3 14:00 - 14:30 magdeBOTS (SA017) Chongqing Team (SA06) 2 : 20
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 1 : 16
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Emam Javad A (SA07) Chongqing Team (SA06) 2 : 25

    Field A4 (Supergame SGSA04) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA07 SuperTeam STSA08 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) KYC RoboClub (SA016) 11 : 1
    1 09:45 - 10:15 WRS Team 3 (SA022) TPA1 (SA012) 21: 7
    1 10:30 - 11:00 AMINI (SA01) Jolly Rover (SA08) 5 : 0
    2 11:30 - 12:00 AMINI (SA01) Jolly Rover (SA08) 5 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 WRS Team 3 (SA022) TPA1 (SA012) 22 : 3
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) KYC RoboClub (SA016) 5 : 0
    3 14:00 - 14:30 WRS Team 3 (SA022) Jolly Rover (SA08) 5 : 0
    3 14:45 - 15:15 AMINI (SA01) KYC RoboClub (SA016) 0 : 19
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) TPA1 (SA012) 22 : 2

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary

    Field A5 (Supergame SGSALP1) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP1 SuperTeam STSALP2 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) Xingwei (SALP19) 1 : 13
    1 09:45 - 10:15 TN-STARS (SALP16) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 13 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Submarine (SALP11) Xingwei (SALP19) 6 : 14
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 14 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 TN-STARS (SALP16) Xingwei (SALP19) 0 : 29
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Submarine (SALP11) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 12 : 5
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) Xingwei (SALP19) 0 : 13
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Submarine (SALP11) Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SALP10) 21 : 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 TN-STARS (SALP16) Xingwei (SALP19) 1 : 21

    Field A6 (Supergame SGSALP2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP3 SuperTeam STSALP4 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) Dongzhou (SALP4) 1 : 10
    1 09:45 - 10:15 The Buggies (SALP15) Cosmos (SALP3) 0 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 PHPPS 2 (SALP18) Dongzhou (SALP4) 8 : 17
    2 11:30 - 12:00 CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) Dongzhou (SALP4) 3 : 36
    2 12:15 - 12:45 The Buggies (SALP15) Cosmos (SALP3) 1 : 1
    2 13:00 - 13:30 PHPPS 2 (SALP18) Cosmos (SALP3) 26 : 2
    3 14:00 - 14:30 The Buggies (SALP15) Dongzhou (SALP4) 0 : 22
    3 14:45 - 15:15 PHPPS 2 (SALP18) Cosmos (SALP3) 21 : 3
    3 15:30 - 16:00 CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) Dongzhou (SALP4) 0 : 20

    Field A7 (Supergame SGSALP3) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP5 SuperTeam STSALP6 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Nanyang 2 (SALP13) Smart Child (SALP14) 6 : 11
    1 09:45 - 10:15 LG ROBOTS (SALP17) St. Anselms (SALP9) 27 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Gongyuan (SALP20) Smart Child (SALP14) 0 : 0
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Nanyang 2 (SALP13) Smart Child (SALP14) 10 : 4
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Gongyuan (SALP20) St. Anselms (SALP9) 38 : 0
    2 13:00 - 13:30 LG ROBOTS (SALP17) Smart Child (SALP14) 8 : 9
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Gongyuan (SALP20) St. Anselms (SALP9) 25 : 0
    3 14:45 - 15:15 LG ROBOTS (SALP17) Smart Child (SALP14) 4 : 15
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Nanyang 2 (SALP13) St. Anselms (SALP9) 19 : 3

    Field A8 (Supergame SGSALP4) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP7 SuperTeam STSALP8 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Dunkle Macht (SALP5) Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) 19 : 0
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Nanyang 1 (SALP7) MAX-1 (SALP6) 15 : 11
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Dunkle Macht (SALP5) Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) 11 : 0
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Nanyang 1 (SALP7) Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) 5 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Dunkle Macht (SALP5) MAX-1 (SALP6) 3 : 14
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Nanyang 1 (SALP7) Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) 5 : 0
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Dunkle Macht (SALP5) MAX-1 (SALP6) 4 : 16
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Nanyang 1 (SALP7) Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) 5 : 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Dunkle Macht (SALP5) MAX-1 (SALP6) 1 : 13

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary

    Field A9 (Supergame SGSALS1) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS1 SuperTeam STSALS2 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 ARES (SALS2) The Tiroch Group (SALS14) 0 : 5
    1 09:45 - 10:15 SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) Shiyan (SALS20) 21 : 0
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Ulany (SALS9) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 0 : 13
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Ulany (SALS9) Shiyan (SALS20) 0 : 17
    2 12:15 - 12:45 SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) The Tiroch Group (SALS14) 27 : 1
    2 13:00 - 13:30 ARES (SALS2) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 1 : 19
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Ulany (SALS9) The Tiroch Group (SALS14) 0 : 5
    3 14:45 - 15:15 ARES (SALS2) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 0 : 35
    3 15:30 - 16:00 SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) Shiyan (SALS20) 0 : 12

    Field A10 (Supergame SGSALS2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS3 SuperTeam STSALS4 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 stackoverflow (SALS21) MARS (SALS16) 5 : 0
    1 09:45 - 10:15 nipponium (SALS17) SWR (SALS12) 12 : 15
    1 10:30 - 11:00 MIT Sonic (SALS8) MARS (SALS16) 24 : 0
    2 11:30 - 12:00 stackoverflow (SALS21) MARS (SALS16) 5 : 0
    2 12:15 - 12:45 nipponium (SALS17) SWR (SALS12) 10 : 11
    2 13:00 - 13:30 MIT Sonic (SALS8) MARS (SALS16) 5 : 0
    3 14:00 - 14:30 stackoverflow (SALS21) SWR (SALS12) 3 : 9
    3 14:45 - 15:15 nipponium (SALS17) MARS (SALS16) 28 : 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 MIT Sonic (SALS8) SWR (SALS12) 8 : 10

    Field A11 (Supergame SGSALS3) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS5 SuperTeam STSALS6 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Dark By Design (SALS4) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 6 : 0
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Rex (SALS19) Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) 11 : 8
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Roboticus (SALS10) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 2 : 4
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Dark By Design (SALS4) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 3 : 2
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Rex (SALS19) Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) 21 : 8
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Roboticus (SALS10) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 5 : 0
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Roboticus (SALS10) Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) 0 : 17
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Rex (SALS19) ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 29 : 1
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Dark By Design (SALS4) Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) 4 : 21

    Field A12 (Supergame SGSALS4) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS7 SuperTeam STSALS8 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Fuyong (SALS7) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 10 : 5
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Dream Team (SALS5) TechnoBotts (SALS13) 0 : 5
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Victory (SALS15) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 2 : 36
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Fuyong (SALS7) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 7 : 5
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Victory (SALS15) TechnoBotts (SALS13) 4 : 3
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Dream Team (SALS5) TechnoBotts (SALS13) 16 : 5
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Fuyong (SALS7) TechnoBotts (SALS13) 30 : 0
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Dream Team (SALS5) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 3: 17
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Victory (SALS15) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 0 : 5

    Soccer B Open

    Field B1 (Supergame SGSB01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSABO7 SuperTeam STSABO8 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 SpongeBob and IronBot (SBO42) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SBO36) 10 : 12
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) Roboiti (SBO32) 26 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 NyF_OND (SBO16) Cenatex 3G (SBO5) 0 : 5
    2 11:30 - 12:00 SpongeBob and IronBot (SBO42) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SBO36) 12 : 8
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) Roboiti (SBO32) 34 : 1
    2 13:00 - 13:30 SpongeBob and IronBot (SBO42) Cenatex 3G (SBO5) 3 : 21
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) Roboiti (SBO32) 45 : 4
    3 14:45 - 15:15 SpongeBob and IronBot (SBO42) FIC@TKO-HTSS (SBO36) 18: 1
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) Cenatex 3G (SBO5) 5 : 0

    Field B2 (Supergame SGSB02) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO3 SuperTeam STSBO4 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Espadana (SBO26) WRS Team 4 (SBO23) 20 : 8
    1 09:45 - 10:15 OHSnap (SBO30) Antitischhochheber (SBO2) 7 : 18
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Luoxi (SBO37) SPQR (Soccer B) (SBO20) 7 : 25
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Luoxi (SBO37) SPQR (Soccer B) (SBO20) 3 : 21
    2 12:15 - 12:45 OHSnap (SBO30) Antitischhochheber (SBO2) 6 : 22
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Espadana (SBO26) WRS Team 4 (SBO23) 27 : 8
    3 14:00 - 14:30 OHSnap (SBO30) WRS Team 4 (SBO23) 3 : 27
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Luoxi (SBO37) Antitischhochheber (SBO2) 10: 16
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Espadana (SBO26) SPQR (Soccer B) (SBO20) 27 : 0

    Field B3 (Supergame SGSB03) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO5 SuperTeam STSBO6 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 wissmernet (SBO22) Memristors (SBO15) 10 : 1
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Phoenix (SBO18) MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) 3 : 16
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Prenton Rovers (SBO19) Velasrandy (SBO34) 0 : 27
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Phoenix (SBO18) Velasrandy (SBO34) 12 : 21
    2 12:15 - 12:45 wissmernet (SBO22) Memristors (SBO15) 13 : 1
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Prenton Rovers MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) 3 : 28
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Phoenix (SBO18) MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) 7 : 17
    3 14:45 - 15:15 wissmernet (SBO22) Memristors (SBO15) 17: 4
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Prenton Rovers (SBO19) Velasrandy (SBO34) 1 : 42

    Field B4 (Supergame SGSB04) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO7 SuperTeam STSBO8 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Imaginarium (SBO10) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 1 : 29
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Emam Javad B (SBO7) Rev XD (SBO31) 3 : 22
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Asigeo (SBO3) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 4 : 4
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Asigeo (SBO3) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 1 : 23
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Emam Javad B (SBO7) Rev XD (SBO31) 5 : 20
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Imaginarium (SBO10) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 4 : 7
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Emam Javad B (SBO7) Rev XD (SBO31) 0 : 5
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Imaginarium (SBO10) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 0 : 30
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Asigeo (SBO3) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 1 : 5

    Field B4 (Supergame SGSB04) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO7 SuperTeam STSBO8 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Imaginarium (SBO10) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 1 : 29
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Emam Javad B (SBO7) Rev XD (SBO31) 3 : 22
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Asigeo (SBO3) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 4 : 4
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Asigeo (SBO3) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 1 : 23
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Emam Javad B (SBO7) Rev XD (SBO31) 5 : 20
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Imaginarium (SBO10) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 4 : 7
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Emam Javad B (SBO7) Rev XD (SBO31) 0 : 5
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Imaginarium (SBO10) KURU-MIRA (SBO28) 0 : 30
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Asigeo (SBO3) CCH UNAM (SBO4) 1 : 5

    Field B5 (Supergame SGSB05) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO9 SuperTeam STSBO10 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 T'n'T (SBO33) EMM-MC (SBO25) 12 : 14
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Nudels and Shakshuky (SBO29) Robomagut B (SBO41) 8 : 29
    1 10:30 - 11:00 M Robots (SBO38) PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) 39 : 5
    2 11:30 - 12:00 M Robots (SBO38) EMM-MC (SBO25) 2 : 24
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Nudels and Shakshuky (SBO29) Robomagut B (SBO41) 3 : 30
    2 13:00 - 13:30 T'n'T (SBO33) PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) 18 : 0
    3 14:00 - 14:30 T'n'T (SBO33) Robomagut B (SBO41) 21 : 7
    3 14:45 - 15:15 M Robots (SBO38) PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER (SBO39) 25 : 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Nudels and Shakshuky (SBO29) EMM-MC (SBO25) 0 : 19

    Field B6 (Supergame SGSB06) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO11 SuperTeam STSBO12 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 The Rockys Senior (SBO43) Gaoxin (SBO9) 5 : 26
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Farzanegan (SBO35) Leonardo B (SBO13) 15 : 6
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Raffles Team 2 (SBO40) OX584C4 (SBO17) 19 : 4
    2 11:30 - 12:00 Raffles Team 2 (SBO40) OX584C4 (SBO17) 21 : 1
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Farzanegan (SBO35) Gaoxin (SBO9) 16 : 11
    2 13:00 - 13:30 The Rockys Senior (SBO43) Leonardo B (SBO13) 14 : 11
    3 14:00 - 14:30 Farzanegan (SBO35) Gaoxin (SBO9) 14 : 18
    3 14:45 - 15:15 The Rockys Senior (SBO43) OX584C4 (SBO17) 19 : 3
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Raffles Team 2 (SBO40) Leonardo B (SBO13) 27 : 6

    Field B7 (Supergame SGSB07) Results:

    24 : 4
    Round Time SuperTeam STSBO13 SuperTeam STSBO14 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 EMM-CS (SBO8) Androids (SBO1) 8 : 14
    1 09:45 - 10:15 Iran-Helli (B) (SBO11) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SBO24) 33 : 1
    1 10:30 - 11:00 Kamokko KMTM (SBO12) Androids (SBO1) 15 : 7
    2 11:30 - 12:00 EMM-CS (SBO8) Androids (SBO1) 24 : 2
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Iran-Helli (B) (SBO11) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SBO24) 5 : 0
    2 13:00 - 13:30 Kamokko KMTM (SBO12) Androids (SBO1) 5 : 0
    3 14:00 - 14:30 EMM-CS (SBO8) Androids (SBO1)
    3 14:45 - 15:15 Kamokko KMTM (SBO12) Cyberlords Junior La Salle (SBO24) 5 : 0
    3 15:30 - 16:00 Iran-Helli (B) (SBO11) Androids (SBO1) 20 : 4

    Rankings

    Soccer A Open

    Preliminaries Results:

    Team Name Total ST P Total ST GO Total I P Total I G Total N of ST Game Total N of I Game W SP P W I P SP Ranking I Ranking
    Chongqing Team (SAO6) 64 417 30 184 27 11 0.790123457 0.909090909 1 -
    WRS Team 1 (SAO19) 63 395 18 149 27 9 0.777777778 0.666666667 2 -
    MAX-2 (SAO6) 60 232 26 129 27 10 0.740740741 0.866666667 3 -
    magdeBOTS (SAO17) 60 266 21 117 27 9 0.740740741 0.777777778 4 -
    KYC RoboClub (SAO16) 57 283 21 106 27 9 0.703703704 0.777777778 5 -
    Cenatex 1 (SAO5) 49 342 21 135 27 15 0.604938272 0.466666667 6 -
    Iran-Helli (A) (SAO15) 48 223 30 147 27 15 0.592592593 0.666666667 7 -
    Team Takahama Little (SAO20) 48 326 21 135 27 17 0.592592593 0.411764706 8 -
    Blank (SAO3) 46 399 19 155 27 10 0.567901235 0.633333333 9 -
    WRS Team 3 (SAO22) 40 208 16 90 27 9 0.49382716 0.592592593 - 1
    Team??KCCT (SAO18) 45 237 19 103 27 11 0.555555556 0.575757576 - 2
    Cardano Robotic Team (SAO4) 43 219 15 63 27 9 0.530864198 0.555555556 - 3
    Emam Javad A (SAO7) 33 187 12 64 27 9 0.407407407 0.444444444 - -
    apigoal1 (SAO2) 43 294 19 112 27 15 0.530864198 0.422222222 - -
    AMINI (SAO1) 24 127 6 14 27 9 0.296296296 0.222222222 - -
    Prianic (SAO13) 17 113 7 45 27 11 0.209876543 0.212121212 - -
    The Rockys Junior (SAO21) 25 220 6 78 27 10 0.308641975 0.2 - -
    TTPA1 (SAO12) 15 128 3 33 27 9 0.185185185 0.111111111 - -
    Kopfball im Rausch (SAO9) 34 230 3 37 27 11 0.419753086 0.090909091 - -
    Schrott-Bot (SAO11) 20 128 3 21 27 11 0.24691358 0.090909091 - -
    EPF MasterPieces (SAO14) 30 138 1 30 27 15 0.37037037 0.022222222 - -
    Jolly Rover (SAO8) 15 129 0 1 27 9 0.185185185 0 - -

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary

    Preliminaries Results:

    Team Name Total ST P Total ST GO Total I P Total I G Total N of ST Game Total N of I Game W SP P W I P SP Ranking I Ranking
    Dongzhou (SALP4) 59 320 41 263 27 15 0.728395062 0.911111111 1 -
    Xingwei (SALP19) 54 346 33 232 27 11 0.666666667 1 2 -
    Nanyang 2 (SALP13) 54 325 22 115 27 10 0.666666667 0.733333333 3 -
    Submarine (SALP11) 49 284 25 144 27 12 0.604938272 0.694444444 4 -
    Cosmos (SALP3) 48 269 7 24 27 10 0.592592593 0.233333333 5 -
    Gongyuan (SALP20) 47 304 16 98 27 9 0.580246914 0.592592593 6 -
    CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) 46 310 12 45 27 9 0.567901235 0.444444444 7 -
    Smart Child (SALP14) 42 223 23 105 27 11 0.518518519 0.696969697 8 -
    TN-STARS (SALP16) 42 256 12 61 27 11 0.518518519 0.363636364 9 -
    PHPPS 2 (SALP18) 38 261 22 167 27 10 0.469135802 0.733333333 - 1
    MAX-1 (SALP6) 35 198 21 135 27 11 0.432098765 0.636363636 - 2
    LG ROBOTS (SALP17) 38 268 21 158 27 12 0.469135802 0.583333333 - 3
    Kleiner Blonder (SALP12) 35 167 19 77 27 12 0.432098765 0.527777778 - -
    Nanyang 1 (SAO7) 23 141 16 93 27 11 0.283950617 0.484848485 - -
    Dunkle Macht (SALP5) 31 123 10 56 27 15 0.382716049 0.222222222 - -
    St. Anselms (SALP9) 39 230 4 27 27 10 0.481481481 0.133333333 - -
    The Buggies (SALP15) 20 137 2 12 27 10 0.24691358 0.066666667 - -
    Suankularb_Non-Dek Thai Goal! (SAO10) 30 195 1 13 27 11 0.37037037 0.03030303 - -
    Soccer.DEEC.uc.pt (SALP8) 18 148 0 8 27 11 0.222222222 0 - -

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary

    Preliminaries Results:

    Team Name Total ST P Total ST GO Total I P Total I G Total N of ST Game Total N of I Game W SP P W I P SP Ranking I Ranking
    nipponium (SALS17) 54 199 24 91 24 12 0.75 0.666666667 1 -
    Shiyan (SALS20) 60 171 30 104 27 11 0.740740741 0.909090909 2 -
    MIT Sonic (SALS8) 54 178 24 85 27 9 0.666666667 0.888888889 3 -
    Fuyong (SALS7) 45 224 27 144 24 9 0.625 1 4 -
    The Tiroch Group (SALS14) 45 145 6 15 24 9 0.625 0.222222222 5 -
    Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) 39 238 18 108 21 11 0.619047619 0.545454545 6 -
    MARS (SALS16) 48 221 3 7 27 11 0.592592593 0.090909091 7 -
    SWR (SALS12) 40 168 19 81 24 11 0.555555556 0.575757576 8 -
    Victory (SALS15) 39 132 15 29 24 10 0.541666667 0.5 9 -
    SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 39 216 27 142 24 11 0.541666667 0.818181818 - 1
    e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 34 136 25 106 27 12 0.419753086 0.694444444 - 2
    Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 33 76 18 43 27 10 0.407407407 0.6 - 3
    stackoverflow (SALS21) 36 144 15 26 27 9 0.444444444 0.555555556 - -
    Dream Team (SALS5) 37 175 12 86 27 11 0.456790123 0.363636364 - -
    Dark By Design (SALS4) 31 52 12 27 24 11 0.430555556 0.363636364 - -
    Roboticus (SALS10) 24 52 12 18 24 11 0.333333333 0.363636364 - -
    TechnoBotts (SALS13) 27 121 6 33 24 11 0.375 0.181818182 - -
    Ulany (SALS9) 28 219 3 19 27 9 0.345679012 0.111111111 - -
    ARES (SALS2) 18 138 3 11 27 9 0.222222222 0.111111111 - -
    ALPHA Team 1 (SALS1) 33 52 3 4 21 10 0.523809524 0.1 - -

    Soccer B Open

    Preliminaries Results:

    Team Name Total ST P Total ST GO Total I P Total I G Total N of ST Game Total N of I Game W SP P W I P SP Ranking I Ranking
    NyF_OND - - - - 27 9 - - - -
    MACAU KAOYIP TEAM 69 453 27 171 27 9 0.851851852 1 1 -
    KURU-MIRA 61 321 27 170 27 10 0.75308642 0.9 2 -
    CCH UNAM 61 359 13 39 27 9 0.75308642 0.481481481 3 -
    EMM-CS 60 353 24 185 27 9 0.740740741 0.888888889 4 -
    Iran-Helli (B) 60 352 21 135 27 9 0.740740741 0.777777778 5 -
    Rev XD 58 393 24 140 27 9 0.716049383 0.888888889 6 -
    EMM-MC 54 385 27 203 27 9 0.666666667 1 7 -
    T'n'T 51 420 24 164 27 9 0.62962963 0.888888889 8 -
    Robomagut B 51 417 21 213 27 9 0.62962963 0.777777778 9 -
    Complubot Soccer B 48 349 30 217 27 10 0.592592593 1 - 1
    Gaoxin 39 268 24 152 27 9 0.481481481 0.888888889 - 2
    Espadana 48 292 27 162 27 11 0.592592593 0.818181818 - 3
    Antitischhochheber 51 362 21 164 27 9 0.62962963 0.777777778 - -
    Velasrandy 48 357 18 181 27 9 0.592592593 0.666666667 - -
    Raffles Team 2 45 307 18/td> 136 27 9 0.555555556 0.666666667 - -
    Farzanegan 45 328 18 132 27 9 0.555555556 0.666666667 - -
    wissmernet 36 258 18 74 27 9 0.444444444 0.666666667 - -
    SPQR (Soccer B) 48 319 15 120 27 9 0.592592593 0.555555556 - -
    Kamokko KMTM 39 273 15 72 27 9 0.481481481 0.555555556 - -
    Cenatex 3G 36 237 15 68 27 9 0.444444444 0.555555556 - -
    Roboiti 36 198 15 65 27 9 0.444444444 0.555555556 - -
    M Robots 30 335 15 159 27 9 0.37037037 0.555555556 - -
    SpongeBob and IronBot 51 354 15 71 27 10 0.62962963 0.5 - -
    WRS Team 4 39 318 15 135 27 10 0.481481481 0.5 - -
    The Rockys Senior 39 335 9 114 27 9 0.481481481 0.333333333 - -
    Androids 36 282 12 65 27 12 0.444444444 0.333333333 - -
    Asigeo 31 193 7 25 27 9 0.382716049 0.259259259 - -
    Phoenix 36 250 6 75 27 9 0.444444444 0.222222222 - -
    Memristors 36 287 6 33 27 9 0.444444444 0.222222222 - -
    OHSnap 33 268 6 36 27 9 0.407407407 0.222222222 - -
    Prenton Rovers 30 221 6 28 27 9 0.37037037 0.222222222 - -
    OX584C4 27 266 6 82 27 9 0.333333333 0.222222222 - -
    Leonardo B 24 202 6 84 27 9 0.296296296 0.222222222 - -
    FIC@TKO-HTSS 12 148 6 59 27 9 0.148148148 0.222222222 - -
    Luoxi 33 299 3 50 27 9 0.407407407 0.111111111 - -
    Emam Javad B 10 87 3 43 27 9 0.12345679 0.111111111 - -
    Cyberlords Junior La Salle 21 192 3 37 27 10 0.259259259 0.1 - -
    PUMAS UNAM JUNIOR SOCCER 45 344 0 5 27 9 0.555555556 0 - -
    Nudels and Shakshuky 39 275 0 13 27 9 0.481481481 0 - -
    Imaginarium 19 189 0 22 27 9 0.234567901 0 - -
    =

    Thursday, 24th June

    Soccer A Open (Semifinals 1)

    Field A1 (Supergame SGSA01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam A01 SuperTeam A02 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Chongqing Team (SA06) Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) 21 : 0
    2 09:45 - 10:15 WRS Team 1 (SA019) Team??KCCT (SA018) 6 : 1
    3 10:30 - 11:00 MAX-2 (SA010) WRS Team 3 (SA022) 5 : 18

    Soccer A Open (Semifinals 2)

    Field A2 (Supergame SGSA02) Results:

    Soccer A Open (Finals)

    Field A1 (Supergame SGSA01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam A02 SuperTeam A03 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 magdeBOTS (SA017) Iran-Helli (A)(SA015) 0 : 21
    2 09:45 - 10:15 KYC RoboClub (SA016) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 7 : 0
    3 10:30 - 11:00 Cenatex 1 (SA05) Blank (SA03) 10 : 1
    Round Time SuperTeam STSA01 SuperTeam STSA02 Goals
    1 11:30 - 12:00 Chongqing Team (SA06) Cenatex 1 (SA05) 8 : 5
    2 12:15 - 12:45 WRS Team 1 (SA019) KYC RoboClub (SA016) 3 : 7
    3 13:00 - 13:30 MAX-2 (SA010) magdeBOTS (SA017) 11 : 3

    Soccer A Open (3rd Place Match)

    Field A2 (Supergame SGSA02) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSA03 SuperTeam STSA04 Goals
    1 11:30 - 12:00 WRS Team 3 (SA022) Team Takahama Little (SA020) 12 : 5
    2 12:15 - 12:45 Cardano Robotic Team (SA04) Blank (SA03) 0 : 21
    3 13:00 - 13:30 Team??KCCT (SA018) Iran-Helli (A) (SA015) 2 : 17

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary (Semifinals 1)

    Field A3 (#NA) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP1 SuperTeam STSALP2 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Dongzhou (SALP4) PHPPS 2 (SALP18) 4 : 11
    2 09:45 - 10:15 Xingwei (SALP19) LG ROBOTS (SALP17) 5 : 0
    3 10:30 - 11:00 Nanyang 2 (SALP13) MAX-1 (SALP6) 23 : 6

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary (Semifinals 2)

    Field A6 (Supergame SGSALP2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP2 SuperTeam STSALP3 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Gongyuan (SALP20) CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) 16 : 0
    2 09:45 - 10:15 Cosmos (SALP3) Smart Child (SALP14) 4 : 15
    3 10:30 - 11:00 Submarine (SALP11) TN-STARS (SALP16) 24 : 1

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary (Finals)

    Field A3 (#NA) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP1 SuperTeam STSALP2 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Xingwei (SALP19) Cosmos (SALP3) 23 : 2
    2 09:45 - 10:15 Nanyang 2 (SALP13) Submarine (SALP11) 12 : 16
    3 10:30 - 11:00 Dongzhou (SALP4) Gongyuan (SALP20) 4 : 5

    Soccer A Lightweight Primary (3rd Place Match)

    Field A8 (Supergame SGSALP4) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALP3 SuperTeam STSALP4 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Smart Child (SALP14) LG ROBOTS (SALP17) 14 : 7
    2 09:45 - 10:15 CIAO! Tezukayama (SALP2) MAX-1 (SALP6) 10 : 12
    3 10:30 - 11:00 TN-STARS (SALP16) PHPPS 2 (SALP18) 6 : 22

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary (Semifinals 1)

    Field A7 Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS1 SuperTeam STSALS4 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 nipponium (SALS17) Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) 3 : 21
    2 09:45 - 10:15 Shiyan (SALS20) Victory (SALS15) 15 : 0
    3 10:30 - 11:00 MIT Sonic (SALS8) e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) 5 : 1

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary (Semifinals 2)

    Field A8 Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS2 SuperTeam STSALS3 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Fuyong (SALS7) MARS (SALS16) 5 : 0
    2 09:45 - 10:15 The Tiroch Group (SALS14) SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 0 : 21
    3 10:30 - 11:00 Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) SWR (SALS12) 7 : 25

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary (Finals)

    Field A7 Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS1 SuperTeam STSALS3 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 MIT Sonic (SALS8) MARS (SALS16) 5 : 0
    2 09:45 - 10:15 Shiyan (SALS20) SWR (SALS12) 21 : 3
    3 10:30 - 11:00 nipponium (SALS17) SPQR (Lightweight Soccer A) (SALS11) 10 : 9

    Soccer A Lightweight Secondary (3rd Place Match)

    Field A8 Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSALS4 SuperTeam STSALS2 Goals
    1 09:00 - 09:30 Complubot Soccer Light (SALS3) The Tiroch Group (SALS14) 33 : 9
    2 09:45 - 10:15 Victory (SALS15) Fuyong (SALS7) 0 : 12
    3 10:30 - 11:00 e^pi +1 (ZERO) (SALS6) Raffles Team 1 (SALS18) 10 : 3

    Soccer B Open - Semi Finals 1

    Field B1 (Supergame SGSB01) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB01 SuperTeam STSB04 Goals
    1 9:00-9:30 CCH UNAM (SBO4) Complubot Soccer B (SBO6) 0 : 5
    2 9:45 - 10:15 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) Gaoxin (SBO9) 5 : 9
    3 10:30 - 11:00 KURU-MIRA (SBO28) Espadana (SBO26) 0 : 29

    Soccer B Open - Semi Finals 2

    Field B2 (Supergame SGSB02) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB01 SuperTeam STSB04 Goals
    1 9:00-9:30 Rev XD (SBO31) T'n'T (SBO33) 2 : 21
    2 9:45 - 10:15 Iran-Helli (B) (SBO11) Robomagut B (SBO41) 15 : 10
    3 10:30 - 11:00 EMM-CS (SBO8) EMM-MC (SBO25) 8 : 15

    Soccer B Open - 3rd Place match

    Field B2 (Supergame SGSBO2) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB01 SuperTeam STSB04 Goals
    1 11:30-12:00 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM (SBO14) Rev XD(SBO31) 0 : 5
    2 12:15-12:45 CCH UNAM(SBO4) Iran-Helli (B)(SBO11) 0 : 10
    3 13:00-13:30 KURU-MIRA(SBO28) EMM-CS(SBO8) 4 : 17

    Soccer B Open - Finals

    Field B1 (Supergame SGSBO1) Results:

    Round Time SuperTeam STSB01 SuperTeam STSB04 Goals
    1 11:30-12:00 Gaoxin (SBO9) Robomagut B (SBO41) 27 : 11
    2 12:15-12:45 Espadana(SBO26) T'n'T(SBO33) 17 : 18
    3 13:00-13:30 Complubot Soccer B(SBO8) EMM-MC (SBO25) 17 : 13

    Soccer challenge: Overall Awards

    League Category Placing Team no. Team Country Team no. Team Country Team no. Team Country
    Light Weight League Individual Team Primary 1st Place SALP19 Xingwei China            
    Light Weight League Individual Team Primary 2nd Place SALP4 Dongzhou China            
    Light Weight League Individual Team Primary 3rd Place SALP13 Nanyang 2 Singapore            
    Light Weight League SuperTeam Primary 1st Place SALP20 Gongyuan China SALP3 Cosmos USA SALP11 Submarine Taiwan
    Light Weight League SuperTeam Primary 2nd Place SALP4 Dongzhou China SALP19 Xingwei China SALP13 Nanyang 2 Singapore
    Light Weight League SuperTeam Primary 3rd Place SALP18 PHPPS 2 Singapore SALP17 LG ROBOTS Germany SALP6 MAX-­-1 Taiwan
        4th Place SALP2 CIAO!Tezukayama Japan SALP14 Smart Child China SALP16 TN-­-STARS Japan
    Light Weight League Primary Best Presentation SALP11 Submarine Taiwan            
    Light Weight League Individual Team Secondary 1st Place SALS20 Shiyan China            
    Light Weight League Individual Team Secondary 2nd Place SALS7 Fuyong China            
    Light Weight League Individual Team Secondary 3rd Place SALS8 MIT Sonic Taiwan            
    Light Weight League SuperTeam Secondary 1st Place SALS17 nipponium Japan SALS20 Shiyan China SALS8 MIT Sonic Taiwan
    Light Weight League SuperTeam Secondary 2nd Place SALS16 MARS Canada SALS11 SPQR (Lightweight Soccer) Italy SALS12 SWR Iran
    Light Weight League SuperTeam Secondary 3rd Place SALS3 Complubot Soccer Light Spain SALS15 Victory USA SALS6 e^pi +1 (ZERO) Japan
        4th Place SALS7 Fuyong China SALS14 The Tiroch Group Austria SALS18 Raffles Team 1 Singapore
    Light Weight League Secondary Best Presentation SALS19 Rex Taiwan            
    Open League A Individual Team 1st Place SAO6 SAO6 Chongqing Team China            
    Open League A Individual Team 2nd Place SAO15 Iran-Helli (A) Iran            
    Open League A Individual Team 3rd Place SAO10 MAX-2 Taiwan            
    Open League A SuperTeam 1st Place SAO6 Chongqing Team China SAO19 WRS Team 1 Singapore SAO10 MAX-2 Taiwan
    Open League A SuperTeam 2nd Place SAO17 magdeBOTS Germany SAO16 KYC RoboClub China SAO5 Cenatex 1 Portugal
    Open League A SuperTeam 3rd Place SAO15 Iran-Helli (A) Iran SAO20 Team Takahama Little Japan SAO3 Blank Singapore
        4th Place SAO4 Cardano Robotic Team Italy SAO18 Team KCCT Japan SAO22 WRS Team 3 Singapore
    Open League A   Best Presentation SAO15 Iran-Helli (A) Iran            
    Open League B Individual Team 1st Place SBO6 Complubot Soccer B Spain            
    Open League B Individual Team 2nd Place SBO25 EMM-MC China            
    Open League B Individual Team 3rd Place SBO14 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM China            
    Open League B SuperTeam 1st Place SBO6 Complubot Soccer B Spain SBO9 Gaoxin China SBO26 Espadana Iran
    Open League B SuperTeam 2nd Place SBO33 T'n'T Germany SBO41 Robomagut B Italy SBO25 EMM-MC China
        4th Place SBO4 CCH UNAM Mexico SBO14 MACAU KAOYIP TEAM China SBO28 KURU-­-MIRA Japan
    Open League B   Best Presentation SBO43 The Rockys Senior Germany            

    Rescue Challenge

    Rescue A : Primary

    Team Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Current Total
    Abou Ali Sina 30 115 0 35 0 0 0 180
    Robust 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
    Spark 0 60 0 45 0 0 0 105
    3T Robot 190 105 0 170 210 0 0 675
    BBC Rescue Three 150 105 0 140 115 0 0 510
    ChengDong 105 120 0 75 55 0 0 355
    Christophorus 5 25 -15 0 0 -30 0 0 -20
    chrysanths 55 105 0 196 155 0 0 510
    Clash of the Titans 10 -30 0 195 40 0 0 215
    Cranbrook Line Munchers -35 -35 0 -100 85 0 0 -85
    Freak Out 95 20 0 115 75 0 0 305
    Humanoid -60 -60 0 -5 55 0 0 -70
    ICA's 105 175 0 130 55 0 0 465
    Jolly -70 -225 0 -60 -60 0 0 -415
    LEONES CCC 10 115 0 100 125 0 0 350
    LEONES CIBERNƒTICOS 90 20 0 -60 60 0 0 110
    LOCK-ON 115 185 0 170 210 0 0 680
    Lorry Drivers 30 115 0 55 65 0 0 265
    MRobot Rescue 60 -15 0 -10 0 0 0 35
    OzRovers 100 60 0 90 65 0 0 315
    PingJiang 170 110 0 120 120 0 0 520
    Rexi -70 15 0 15 120 0 0 80
    RoboBoy -75 5 0 0 0 0 0 -70
    Rover 25 -15 0 15 30 0 0 -35
    Rulang Team 1 115 105 0 45 100 0 0 365
    SAPS Team 1 110 40 0 85 145 0 0 380
    SAPS Team 2 25 0 0 105 -10 0 0 120
    SFZ - Probierer 60 10 0 -15 -15 0 0 40
    Stenbackaskolan 0 -135 0 85 -30 0 0 -80
    TEAM ADVANCE 125 185 0 170 145 0 0 625
    The Orange Men 140 135 0 170 15 0 0 460
    Vivinhoteam 90 125 0 130 45 0 0 390
    WDP Team A -45 -180 0 -45 35 0 0 -235
    Winners Team 100 95 0 55 140 0 0 390
    ZS Hradna 120 140 0 130 170 0 0 560
    M3R 0 40 0 0 100 0 0 140
    Max-3 70 -15 0 -45 90 0 0 100

    Rescue A : Secondary

    Team Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Current Total
    Jokers Team 15 70 120 130 0 0 0 335
    Amajukujuku 45 135 100 55 0 0 0 335
    Banki911 0 115 100 -5 0 0 0 210
    BBC Rescue One -60 25 0 -20 -115 0 0 -170
    BBC Rescue Two 5 105 0 90 145 0 0 345
    Blick Winkel 190 40 0 170 130 0 0 530
    blue-bot 190 185 0 120 210 0 0 705
    BP GHS 1 -30 15 0 100 75 0 0 160
    CCH Rescue 5 20 0 85 0 0 0 110
    Ciber CCH 25 0 0 20 120 0 0 165
    Darth Robot 115 -15 0 160 -90 0 0 170
    Dreamer 135 140 0 180 120 0 0 575
    Element of Slovakia 135 30 0 160 105 0 0 430
    EPB-BS2009/2010 85 105 0 -60 105 0 0 235
    Fire Wave 120 105 0 160 100 0 0 485
    First Rescue 0 0 0 -75 0 0 0 -75
    Fubotics 55 65 0 160 105 0 0 385
    Genesis 10 45 0 -30 70 0 0 95
    GenWay Teenages Engineer(GTE) 85 185 0 170 100 0 0 540
    i-Athena 0 30 0 5 5 0 0 40
    Infinity 85 60 0 100 45 0 0 290
    JA -10 135 0 170 210 0 0 505
    Laughter Attack 30 -70 0 40 50 0 0 50
    Leonardo 5 -10 0 70 0 0 0 65
    LuWan II Team 145 90 0 105 60 0 0 400
    Medallion 2 45 115 0 20 125 0 0 305
    Merkava 105 190 0 195 105 0 0 595
    MIT Cosmos -40 0 0 10 0 0 0 -30
    Mitochondria 15 45 0 20 100 0 0 180
    NDBao -55 -95 0 -115 -10 0 0 -275
    need no name 135 120 0 50 120 0 0 425
    No. 8 Team 115 30 0 180 75 0 0 400
    NovolineII 100 45 0 115 120 0 0 380
    Philanthropy 120 125 0 160 120 0 0 525
    Polhemsskolan 35 105 0 140 65 0 0 345
    Pooyesh 0 -80 0 0 -25 0 0 -105
    Prometeo 93 80 115 0 100 -15 0 0 280
    Proteam -100 0 0 -90 0 0 0 -190
    RCX Rescue Team 140 135 0 105 210 0 0 590
    Robotec -15 -90 0 0 -45 0 0 -150
    SES -190 40 0 -40 125 0 0 -65
    ShenZhen Children's Palace 100 185 0 120 100 0 0 505
    SIP Younth&Children Centre(SIPYCC) 170 175 0 195 105 0 0 645
    SobreRodas 40 145 0 40 -20 0 0 2055
    Storm 185 140 0 145 170 0 0 640
    Swiss Rescuers 70 15 0 5 5 0 0 95
    TPA2 120 160 0 210 120 0 0 610
    Turbo 1 100 25 0 125 20 0 0 270
    WDP Team B 20 -90 0 0 35 0 0 -35

    Rescue B

    Team Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Round 5 Round 6 Round 7 Current Total
    Soltorgsgymnasiet 100 140 130 100 0 0 0 470
    RescueB.DEEC.uc.pt 40 65 80 130 0 0 0 315
    Nan'An Team 15 160 100 90 0 0 0 365
    RoboDanesh -65 80 0 200 160 0 0 375
    RKRS -45 100 0 200 150 0 0 405
    ROBOIN B 0 -20 0 0 0 0 0 -20
    Helveticrobot 220 185 0 220 205 0 0 830
    M&Y 30 -10 0 220 220 0 0 460
    MagdeBoP 10 75 0 210 50 0 0 345
    Radium -50 -25 0 130 100 0 0 155
    HK PLKCLSCMC Rescue Team 140 200 0 130 100 0 0 570

    Final Results for Rescue A Primary

    1st Place 3T Robot
    2nd Place TEAM ADVANCE
    3rd Place ROCK-ON

    (Rescue A:Primary) Teams qualifying for Superteam Competition

    Team No. Team Score
    P4 3T Robot 1110
    P5 BBC Rescue Three 650
    P6 ChengDong 530
    P8 chrysanths 760
    P13 ICA's 720
    P17 LOCK-ON 940
    P21 PingJiang 800
    P30 TEAM ADVANCE 1005
    P31 The Orange Men 585
    P32 Vivinhoteam 775
    P34 Winners Team 580
    P35 ZS Hradna 595

    Final Results for Rescue A Secondary

    1st Place SIP Younth&Children Centre(SIPYCC)
    2nd Place blue-bot
    3rd Place TPA2

    (Rescue A:Secondary) Teams qualifying for Superteam Competition

    Team No. Team Score
    S7 blue-bot 1120
    S6 Blick Winkel 1040
    S12 Dreamer 875
    S15 Fire Wave 815
    S19 GenWay Teenages Engineer(GTE) 920
    S22 JA 875
    S27 Merkava 1055
    S39 RCX Rescue Team 1000
    S42 ShenZhen Children's Palace 910
    S43 SIP Younth&Children Centre(SIPYCC) 1140
    S45 Storm 1015
    S47 TPA2 1060

    Please here for the SuperTeam Competition update: (LINK)

    CoSpace Demo Challenge

    CoSpace Special Program

    Monday, June 21st

    Tele-Operation Catergory Results:

    Team Name Round 1
    Grace Orchard Team 1 (A1) 470
    Grace Orchard Team 2 (A2) 440
    Grace Orchard Team 3 (A3) 450
    Grace Orchard Team 4 (A4) 360
    Grace Orchard Team 5 (A5) 450
    Team Name Round 2
    Grace Orchard Team 1 (A1) 320
    Grace Orchard Team 2 (A2) 480
    Grace Orchard Team 3 (A3) 200
    Grace Orchard Team 4 (A4) 220
    Grace Orchard Team 5 (A5) 350

    Tele-Operation Catergory Ranking

    1st place : Grace Orchard Team 2

    2nd place : Grace Orchard Team 5

    3rd place : Grace Orchard Team 1

    Tuesday, June 22nd

    Fully-Autonomous Catergory Ranking:

    1st place : Grace Orchard Team 6

    2nd place : Grace Orchard Team 9

    3rd place : Grace Orchard Team 8

    CoSpace Adventure Competition

    Tuesday, June 22nd and Wednesday,June 23rd

    1st place : Pei Hua Team 1

    2nd place : RI Robo

    3rd place : HGV

    Demonstrations

    Mixed Reality Competition

    Round Robin Results:

    Team A Team B Score
    WF Wolves Osna-Be! 10 : 0
    FC Portugal BahiaMR 3 : 13
    Tatsunootoshigo MRL 0 : 10
    RT Lions WF Wolves 0 : 10
    Osna-Be! BahiaMR 4 : 10
    Tatsunootoshigo Northern Stars 2 : 3
    RT Lions FC Portugal 10 : 0
    WF Wolves BahiaMR 4 : 1
    Northern Stars Osna-Be! 11 : 8
    Northern Stars WF Wolves 0 : 10
    Osna-Be! RT Lions 1 : 11
    FC Portugal Tatsunootoshigo 0 : 10
    BahiaMR MRL 1 : 3
    Tatsunootoshigo Osna-Be! 1 : 11
    MRL FC Portugal 10 : 0
    BahiaMR Northern Stars 9 : 3
    Tatsunootoshigo WF Wolves 2 : 12
    RT Lions MRL 10 : 0
    FC Portugal WF Wolves 0 : 10
    Northern Stars RT Lions 0 : 10
    BahiaMR Tatsunootoshigo 2 : 1
    Osna-Be! MRL 8 : 0
    RT Lions BahiaMR 10 : 0
    Osna-Be! FC Portugal 10 : 0
    Northern Stars MRL 0 : 6
    RT Lions Tatsunootoshigo 9 : 1
    WF Wolves MRL 4 : 0
    Northern Stars FC Portugal 2 : 6

    Rankings:

    Team Pts M W D L GS GC G Diff.
    WF Wolves 21 7 7 0 0 60 3 57
    RTLions 18 7 6 0 1 60 12 48
    BahiaMR 12 7 4 0 3 36 28 8
    MRL 12 7 4 0 3 29 23 6
    Osna-Be! 9 7 3 0 4 42 43 -1
    Northern Stars 6 7 2 0 5 19 51 -32
    Tatsunootoshigo 3 7 1 0 6 17 47 -30
    FC Portugal 3 7 1 0 6 9 65 -56

    Semi-Finals

    Team Score
    WF-Wolves : MRL 6 : 1
    RT-Lions : BahiaMR 2 : 0

    3rd Place Match

    Team Score
    MRL : BahiaMR 3 : 0

    Finals

    Team Score
    WF-Wolves : RT-Lions :

    Final Ranking

    Champion:

    Runner-Up:

    3rd Place: MRL(Iran)

    4th Place: BahiaMR(Brazil)

    Festo Logistics Competition

    First Round Festo Logistics Competition

    Group A Group B
    ROBOLOG TPotent
    TPotion RoboSkill
    GUC Pharaohs robOTTO
    Robo-Erectus Polino Hungary

    Results Group A

    Team Score
    ROBOLOG : TPotion 0 : 0
    GUC Pharaohs : Robo-Erectus 9 : 0 (After penalty)
    TPotion : GUC Pharaohs 0 : 6 (After penalty)
    ROBOLOG : GUC Pharaohs 0 : 9 (After penalty)
    TPotion : Robo-Erectuts 3 : 0 (After penalty)
    ROBOLOG : Robo-Erectus 0 : 3 (After penalty)

    Ranking

    Team Points
    1) GUC Pharaohs 24 pt
    2) TPotion 3 pt
    3) Robo-Erectus 3 pt
    4) ROBOLOG 0 pt

    Results Group B

    Team Score
    TPotent : RoboSkill 3 : 3
    robOTTO : Polino Hungary 2 : 5
    RoboSkill : robOTTO 0 : 0
    TPotent : robOTTO 1 : 1
    RoboSkill : Polino Hungary 3 : 3
    TPotent : Polino Hungary 0 : 0

    Ranking

    Team Points
    1) Polino Hungary 8 pt
    2) RoboSkill 6 pt
    3) TPotent 4 pt
    4) robOTTO 3 pt

    Remark: TPotent gave up and hence robOTTO was declared to be at third position.

    Second Round Festo Logistics Competition:

    Group C Group D
    GUC Pharaohs Pollino Hungary
    robOTTO TPotion
    RoboSkill Robo-Erectus

    Results Group C

    Teams Score
    GUC Pharaohs : RoboSkill 0 : 0
    robOTTO : RoboSkill 2xS1 : 0
    GUC Pharaohs : robOTTO 1xS1 : 0

    Ranking

    Team Points
    1) GUC Pharaohs 4 pt
    2) robOTTO 3 pt
    3) RoboSkill 1 pt

    Results Group D

    Teams Score
    TPotion : Pollino Hungary 0 : 0
    TPotion : Robo-Erectus 0 : 0
    Robo-Erectus : Pollino Hungary 0 : 0

    Ranking(after Penalty Shootout and Lottery)

    Team Points
    1) Robo-Erectus 4 pt
    2) Pollino HUngary 2 pt
    3) TPotion 2 pt

    Qualified for Semi-Finals

    Robo-Erectus - Pollino Hungary

    robOTTO - Robo-Erectus

    Semi-Finals Results (Best of three)

    Teams Score
    robOTTO : Robo-Erectus 1:0, 1:0
    GUC Pharaohs : Pollino Hungary 1:3, 3:0, 4:1

    Runner-Up

    Robo-Erectus - Pollino Hungary

    (winner Robo Erectus after Penalty shootout and Lottery)

    Finals

    Teams Score
    robOTTO : GUC Pharaohs 0 : 1

    Final Ranking

    1) GUC Pharaohs

    2) robOTTO

    3) Robo-Erectus

    Worldwide Sponsors:
    Gold Sponsor:
    Silver Sponsors:
    Event Partner:
    Sponsors: